Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > PBX >

1 25g Gbic Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1 25g gbic transceiver

    All 1 25g gbic transceiver wholesalers & 1 25g gbic transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1 25g gbic transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1834 products from 1 25g gbic transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap 1.25g Gbic Transceiver Module  Lx 1310nm 40km Single Mode For Ethernet wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:1.25g GBIC LX 40km

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...25g Gbic Transceiver Module Lx 1310nm 40km Single Mode For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A

    ...H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel . By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface,...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap BI-DI 20KM SC Single Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSBG-3512-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data- rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-Copper

    ...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-05

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transmission with ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:GX-H131-LRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... in devices such as routers or network interface cards which provide one or more transceiver module slot (e.g GBIC, SFP, XFP). YiGuDian provide a full range of optical transceivers, such as SFP+ (SFP Plus) transceiver, X2

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1.25G SFP Port Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Connector Wiht Low Jitter wholesale

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3CP-427L1SN-ZX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 1.25G sfp transceiver module sfp transceiver / 3CP-427L1SN-ZX cable fiber optical module Features Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable LC Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:China

    Model Number:OP-MP415L1SD-120

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Small Form Factor Pluggable LC Optical Transceiver sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1.25G GBIC Transceiver Module 120km SFP 1310nm Modules , Simplex SC Optical Interface wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:RGBIC-2431-12

    ...25G GBIC Transceiver Module 120km SFP 1310nm Modules , Simplex SC Optical Interface Specifications 1.Manufacturer of transceivers 2.OEM.ODM at transceiver modules 3.ISO 9001,RoHS,FCC,CE 4.Self-designing gbic transceiver High Quality 1.25G gbic transceiver ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap Huawei 2311203 GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G 850nm 550M SC wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-01

    ...Huawei 2311203 GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G 850nm 550M SC Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TR x 1550nm 80km GBIC Transceiver Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RGBIC-2455S-L8

    ...Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TR x 1550nm 80km GBIC Transceiver Module Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1.25g CWDM dual GBIC Transceiver 80km wholesale

    Categories:GBIC Transceivers

    Telephone:86-755-33591023

    Country/Region:china

    ...25g CWDM dual GBIC Transceiver 80km delivery:prompt 1-3days certification:FCC,Rohs,CE Quality:telecom leve 1.25G single fiber GBIC Module Transceiver 1310nm 40km Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths...

    Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1.25G GBIC 70km BTI-GBIC-GLX-SE wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-70

    ...25G GBIC 70km BTI-GBIC-GLX-SE data:1.25G distance:70km Quality:telecom level 1.25G GBIC 70km BTI-GBIC-GLX-SE- - data:1.25G distance:70km Quality:telecom level - Features -Dual-data-rate-of-1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps-operation -1550nm-DFB...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Duplex SC Interface TR x 850nm 550m 1.25G Fiber Optical GBIC Transceiver Modules wholesale

    Model Number:RGBIC-2485M-S5

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    ...Duplex SC Interface TR x 850nm 550m 1.25G Fiber Optical GBIC Transceiver Modules Applications l Switch to Switch interface l Switched backplane applications l Router/Server interface l Other optical transmission ...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Cheap Fiber Optic Module,CWDM-GBIC-1550 GBIC Transceiver(1550nm-1.25G-80KM-SC)Cisco compatible wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D12C55-80CG

    ...Fiber Optic Module,CWDM-GBIC-1550 GBIC Transceiver(1550nm-1.25G-80KM-SC)Cisco compatible Features:  Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation  18 CWDM DFB ...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:sfp module

    Model Number:sfp mode

    Place of Origin:China

    ....com SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap GBIC optical transceiver,compatible GBIC Transceiver Module / Optical fiber sfp module wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BV15801

    ...GBIC optical transceiver,compatible GBIC Transceiver Module / Optical fiber sfp module Specification: Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM NO Connector SC ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G GBIC wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Country/Region:china

    ... in the other brand equipments and work smoothly and efficiently. Find details on our Cisco 1.25G GBIC transceivers such as WS-G5483, WS-G5486, 15454-GBIC-LX, ONS-GC-GE-LX also.

    Ingellen Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap Juniper CWDM SFP Transceiver SFP-1GE-LH , Mini GBIC Transceiver,CWDM SFP module wholesale

    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ... CWDM SFP Transceiver SFP-1GE-LH , Mini GBIC Transceiver,CWDM SFP module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Model Number: CWDM-1.25G -18 Payment...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0