Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > PBX >

1 25g Gbic Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1 25g gbic transceiver

    All 1 25g gbic transceiver wholesalers & 1 25g gbic transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1 25g gbic transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1497 products from 1 25g gbic transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A

    ... H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSG-1312-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Duplex Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G GBIC - LX Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 20KM SC Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3CP-427L1SN-ZX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... Fiber Optic Transceiver / 1.25G sfp transceiver module sfp transceiver / 3CP-427L1SN-ZX cable fiber optical module Features Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AT-G8LX25-A

    ... Allied Telesis 1.25G GBIC Transceiver Module with 1000BASE-CWDM Allied Telesis 1000LX GBIC, 25km The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSBG-3512-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data- rate of 1.25Gbps/1...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOGC-XX24-R80

    ... 25G GBIC Transceiver Module 80km Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet Specifications: P/N AOGC-XX24-R80 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth CWDM 1470nm~1610nm Distance 80km Transmitter DFB ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:XBR-000025-A

    ... Supply 3.3V / 5V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Brocade 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver module for MMF and MMF,850-nm wavelength The AscentOptics`s GIBC ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:E1G-LHB-A

    ... SONET GBIC Transceiver Module , 1550nm 120KM Mini GBIC Transceiver Foundry 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver, 1550nm, 120km The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GBIC-LH40-SM1550-A-A

    ... H3C GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm Optical With copper Cat 5 UTP H3C 1000BASE-LH GBIC Transceiver, Single Mode (1550nm, 60km,SC) The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:RGBIC-2431-12

    ... 25G GBIC Transceiver Module 120km SFP 1310nm Modules , Simplex SC Optical Interface Specifications 1.Manufacturer of transceivers 2.OEM.ODM at transceiver modules 3.ISO 9001...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:CWDM-GBIC-80-XX

    ... CWDM GBIC Transceiver module 1.25G 80KM , 1270nm to 1610nm for Network Quick Detail: 1.Standards:CWDM Double fiber GBIC 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:1270nm-1610nm 4.Distance...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:GBIC-T

    ... 25G GBIC Transceiver Modules , 10 / 100 / 1000M Copper GBIC-T 100m RJ45 Connector Specifications 1.25G GBIC Tx Copper module 100m RJ45 connector 1000Base-T WS-G5483 Gigabit ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-01

    ... Sun 370-2303 compatible GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G GBIC 850nm 550M SC Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:RGBIC-2431-L8

    ... 25G 1310nm - 1560nm CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module 80km Single-Mode Gigabit Etherne Specifications 1.Manufacturer of transceivers 2.OEM.ODM at transceiver modules 3.ISO 9001,RoHS...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-01

    ... Huawei 2311203 GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G 850nm 550M SC Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:RGBIC-2431-12

    ... With SMF Specifications 1.Manufacturer of transceivers 2.OEM.ODM at transceiver modules 3.ISO 9001,RoHS,FCC,CE 4.Self-designing gbic transceiver High Quality 1.25G gbic ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-01

    ... HP A5225A Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G 550M Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:RGBIC-2431-L4

    ... GBIC Transceiver Module For SM GE / Fibre Channel Specifications 1.Manufacturer of transceivers 2.OEM.ODM at transceiver modules 3.ISO 9001,RoHS,FCC,CE 4.Self-designing gbic ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-01

    ... Multi mode GBIC Transceiver module 1.25G MMF 850nm 550m SC Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber GBIC 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:RGBIC-2431-12

    ... SMF GBIC Transceiver Modules 1.25G 1310nm 20km For Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1.Manufacturer of transceivers 2.OEM.ODM at transceiver modules 3.ISO 9001,RoHS...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Inquiry Cart 0