Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Computer Hardware & Software > Network Cards >

1000m Network Interface Card

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1000m network interface card

    All 1000m network interface card wholesalers & 1000m network interface card manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1000m network interface card products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3454 products from 1000m network interface card Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Websmart 18*RJ45 port  4*SFP 1000M network switch wholesale

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:MIB28-18E-4G

    Place of Origin:China

    MIB28-18E-4G Managed 18*100Base T(X) +4*1000Base SFP FX Industrial Ethernet Switch Introduction: HENGSION Managed MIB28-18E-4G provides 4*1000Base SFP FX fiber optic ports and 18*100BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports. No fan, low power consumption design; Its ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Cheap Gigabit PCI Express Network Card / PCIE NIC Card 10/100/1000Mbps wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:HT-LD618

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...Realtek8169 Chipset PCIE Express Network Interface Card 10/100/1000Mbps Card Feature: 10/100/1000M PCI Network Adapter Supports 32-bit 33/66MHz PCI Bus Complies with the PCI Revision 2.1/2.2 Supports 10/...

    HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10KV - 400KVA Online Low Frequency UPS / HRD PV Network UPS wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Brand Name:HRD/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:PV3310ii PV3320ii ,PV3330ii...PV33200ii,PV33250ii,PV33300ii,PV33400ii

    ...10KV - 400KVA Online Low Frequency UPS / HRD PV Network UPS Introduction:Power value plus(Ⅱ) is DSP controlled Online LF UPS with output isolation transformer. ...

    Shenzhen HuaRuiDi Science & Technology Co., Ltd.(Shenzhen MOTU Power Supply Co.,Ltd)
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1000M Gigabit Network Card Ethernet Adapters 1.25G / 10km One way Transmit Receive wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-FL1001F-TX/RX

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...1000M Gigabit Network Card Ethernet Adapters 1.25G / 10km One way Transmit Receive Type No.: OFS-FL1001F-TX/RX (Sold ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap SFP LC Fiber Nic Card For HP IBM DELL Server , 1000M Intel 82571EB Chipset wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ... used in HP, IBM and DELL server.. The latest high-performance and self-configuring optical network card. Six-system board technology. SFP optical module Pluggable-changable and hot plug. Through certifications like...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Airport Free Standing Digital Signage Kiosk For Networking Advertising wholesale

    Brand Name:MJK/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:MJK-AD42TK

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Airport Free Standing Digital Signage Kiosk For Networking Advertising Quick Detail: 1, User friendly design. 2, Strong aluminium alloy/Stainless Steel in different color. 3, Support U-Disk, SD card and internet updating. 4, Multi- language, English...

    SHENZHEN MJK ELECTRONICS CO.,LIMTED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Waterproof Ticket / Card Dispenser Kiosk , Prepaid Card Vending Machine wholesale

    Brand Name:LKS or customized

    Model Number:LKS8564-O

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 2D Barcode scanner Speaker Receipt printer Ticket printer Encrypting Pinpad Motorized smart card reader Card dispenser UPS Cash acceptor Contactless card reader Wireless module Alarm system sensor or IO control board Free standing...

    Shenzhen lean kiosk system co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Network Outdoor LCD Display 60" , OEM Digital Signage Advertising Player 2000 Nits wholesale

    Brand Name:Tonmme

    Model Number:TM03HWP60

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 7 and Android 4.4 option 3 . Touchscreen:10points capacitive or Nano touchscreen 4 . Full flate, water-proof, RFID card reader 5 . Network:RJ45, 3G, WIFI (optional) Features Main features 1 . IP65 design for outdoor application. 2 . High brightness up...

    Shenzhen Tonme Technology Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Waterproof Indoor Floor Standing Digital Signage Kiosk Touch Screen With RFID Card Reader wholesale

    Brand Name:Refee or OEM

    Model Number:P42F1B/P42F1D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OS:Windows 7 and Android 4.4 option Touchscreen:12points capacitive touchscreen Full flate, water-proof, RFID card reader Network:RJ45, 3G, WIFI (optional) Basic spec Panel size 42" Resolution 1080*1920 Viewing angle 178...

    Shenzhen Refee Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Rackmount 24 Port Gigabit Network Switch , Gigabit Lan Desktop Network Switch wholesale

    Brand Name:WODESYS

    Model Number:TH-1024G

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN, CHINA

    ...24 Port Gigabit Network Switch 24 10/100/1000Mbps Ports Gigabit Network Switch WD-1024G Product Description What This Product Does The TH-1024G 24-Port Gigabit ...

    Shenzhen Century Xinyang Tech Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 20 - 100km Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit Media Converter wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:FOC-G03M/S-xx

    ...-G03 series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Cheap PCI-Express gigabit SFP Fiber network interface card wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:LR-LINK

    Model Number:LREC9210PF-SFP

    ...PCI-Express 1000M network interface card 2.pcie sfp network card for desktop 3.1x SFP fiber NIC 4.common interface card LREC9210PF-SFP PCI-E Gigabit SFP port Fiber network interface-card - - Descriptions: LREC9210PF-SFP-is a Fiber Gigabit Ethernet to- PCI ...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap PCIe x1 1000Base-FX Dual SFP Port Fiber NIC 1000Mbps Fiber Optic Network Interface Cards 1G Desktop PC Network Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:1GPCIE-2SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Name: Femrice PCIe x1 1000Base-FX Dual SFP Port Fiber NIC 1000Mbps Fiber Optic Network Interface Cards 1G Desktop PC Network Adapter Type No.: 1GPCIE-2SFP Overview 1GPCIE-2SFP is the Fourth Generation server...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Cheap PCIe X1 Intel I211 Chipset 10/100/1000Mbps Network Interface Card wholesale

    Brand Name:LR-LINK

    Model Number:LREC9202CT

    Place of Origin:CN

    ...Networking Protocol IEEE 802.3 Ethernet interface for 1000BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 10BASE-T applications (802.3, 802.3u, and 802.3ab) Specification Brand:LR-LINK Model:LREC9202CT Type:Gigabit copper network card Transfer Rate:10/100...

    Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Femrice Single Port PCIe Network Interface Card Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Card (SFP Slot) wholesale

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:10001PF

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China (Mainland)

    ... Port PCIe Network Interface Card Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Card (SFP Slot) 1.PCIe network interface card,PCI-E*4/8/16 Bus interface 2.Original Intel82572EI Chipset controller, SFP Slot,one port Femrice Pro/1000PF Dual Port Gigabit optical ethernet card (SFP...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Cheap F902T PCIe 1000M Gigabit 2-Port Copper RJ45 Server Adapter Fibre Optical Network Card wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:F902T network card

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Product Description GRT F902T PCIe 1000M Gigabit 2-Port Copper RJ45 Server Adapter Fibre Optical Network Card Fiber Optical Network Card Based on Intel® I350 Ethernet Controller Dual-Port Ethernet Server Adapter Card 1. Brief GRT's F902T V3...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Cheap LREC6210PF-LX  PCI Express PCIe x1 Single Port 1000M SM Network Interface NIC (Broadcom 5708S Based) wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:LR-LINK

    Model Number:LREC6210PF-LX

    ...LREC6210PF-LX PCI Express x1 Single Port Gigabit SM Single module Lan Card (Broadcom 5708S Based) LREC6210PF-LX is a typical model of 1000base-LX Ethernet adapter, based on ...

    Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Media Converter 10/100/1000M fiber meida converters FIBER OPTIC COMPONENTS wholesale

    Brand Name:converter

    Model Number:converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... provides' 10/100/1000M Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap LREC6210PF-SFP PCI Express PCIe x1 Single Port 1000M SM Network Interface NIC (Broadcom 5708S Based) wholesale

    Categories:PCI Express Network Card

    Country/Region:china

    ...LREC6210PF-SFP PCI Express PCIe x1 Single Port 1000M SM Network Interface NIC (Broadcom 5708S Based) Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: LR-LINK Model ...

    Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap 10/100/1000M Single Fiber Media Converter wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-SFMC-10/100/1000M-SC

    ... designed for large, higher speed/ bandwidth demanding work groups that require expansion of the Ethernet network. It can extend the conventional 10M Ethernet or 10/100/1000M fast Ethernet to 2km-80km

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0