Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10gbe ethernet switch

    All 10gbe ethernet switch wholesalers & 10gbe ethernet switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gbe ethernet switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 421 products from 10gbe ethernet switch Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 10 Gigabit Switch Layer 3 24 Port 10Gbe SFP + Switch 1 Year Warranty S6300-24X from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GCOM

    Model Number:S6300-24X

    Place of Origin:China

    10 Gigabit Switch Layer 3 24 Port 10Gbe SFP + Switch 1 Year Warranty S6300-24X Product Overview: S6300 Series 10g bidi sfp New Products on China Market 24 ports Layer 3 Ethernet ...

    GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fixed Platform Juniper Networks Firewall Juniper Ethernet Switch EX4300-48P 2GB Flash from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Juniper

    Model Number:EX4300-48P

    Place of Origin:China

    Juniper Network Firewall EX4300-48P , EX4300+ 48-port Switch Specification Part Number : Juniper EX4300-48P Feature: EX4300-48P-TAA Trade Agreement Act-compliant EX4300, 48- port ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap 80KM 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR for Datacom 10G Ethernet / 10x FC from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

    80KM 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR for Datacom 10G Ethernet / 10x FC 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector Specificat...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10GB Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module DS-SFP-FC4G-SW For Switches Router from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

    Place of Origin:China

    10GB Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module DS-SFP-FC4G-SW For Switches Router Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Features: FP Wavelength (nanometers) Fiber Type Core Size ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Ethernet 40G 28AWG QSFP to QSFP Cable Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:QSFP+ copper cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Ethernet 40G 28AWG QSFP to QSFP Cable Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER Quick detail: Name 40G Base cable QSFP+ 3m Twinax cable assembly Model CAB-QSFP/QSFP-P3M Brand KCO Product type ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2 Meter Active Copper Cable SFP Plus to SFP+ SFP-H10GB-CU2M 10G Ethernet from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU2M

    Place of Origin:China

    2 Meter Active Copper Cable SFP Plus to SFP+ SFP-H10GB-CU2M 10G Ethernet SFP-H10GB-CU2M 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m) GEZHI CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU2M ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OEM / ODM LC H3C 10G Xenpak Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-A

    OEM / ODM LC H3C 10G Xenpak Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver H3C 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module, Single Mode (1550nm, 80km, LC) 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10-P 10GbE Managed Switch from Wholesalers

    Categories:Network Switches

    Telephone:+886-2-27853961

    Country/Region:china

    XGS-2610TS 10-P 10GbE Managed Switch XGS-2610TS L2+ Managed Switch is a next-generation 10GbE Ethernet Switch offering full suite of L2 features and comprehensive 10GbE connections...

    RubyTechInc.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap S2610 Series Energy-Saving Ethernet Switch from Wholesalers

    Categories:Food Bags

    Country/Region:china

    Home >>Products >>Ethernet Switch >>Access Switch S2610 Series Energy-Saving Ethernet Switch Product Summarize Product Feature Ordering Information Product Literature S2610 adopts ...

    GCOM Technologies Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Managed Layer 3 Ethernet Switch XGS3-24040 from Wholesalers

    Categories:Network Switches

    Country/Region:china

    IPv6 Routing and 10G Ethernet Switch Solutions for the Next Generation Internet Protocol IPv6 (Internet Protocol version 6) is well known as the next generation Internet Protocol ...

    PLANET Technology Corporation.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 24x GbE, SFP + 4x 10GbE (SFP+) L2+ Carrier Ethernet Switch with SyncE from Wholesalers

    Categories:Network Switches

    Telephone:+886-2-2659-1021

    Country/Region:china

    24x GbE, SFP + 4x 10GbE (SFP+) L2+ Carrier Ethernet Switch with SyncE Description MSW-4424S layer 2+ managed Gigabit Ethernet switches are positioned as a Carrier Ethernet access ...

    ctcu COMPANY
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Ethernet Switches V6824XG from Wholesalers

    Categories:Switches

    Telephone:+1-770-674-0302

    Country/Region:china

    DASAN Networks’ V6824XG is 10GbE switch specifically designed to handle demanding network requirements for low latency network such as data center and for ISP's FTTx broadband ...

    DASAN Networks Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 10GE Ethernet Switches Xfp Transceivers 1550nm SMF 40KM LC from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-XFP-ER

    10GE Ethernet Switches Xfp Transceivers 1550nm SMF 40KM LC Description Details Supports 10GBE Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps to 10.3125Gbps Maximum link length of 40km ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Femrice 100/1000/10000Mbps Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Server Adapter Intel X540 RJ45 Slots Network Controller from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:FM-X540-BT2

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Name: Femrice 100/1000/10000Mbps Dual Port RJ45 Copper Cable Ethernet Server Adapter Type No.: FM-X540-BT2 Overview The Femrice 100/1000/10000Mbps Dual Port RJ-45 Copper ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap AVAGO AFBR-79EIPZ, QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable,Parallel Fiber Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet, 4x10Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-79EIPZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-79EIPZ , QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40 Gb Ethernet, 10GBASE-SR4 Ethernet and InfiniBand Applications Description The Avago Technologies AFBR...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PCI Express x8 Dual Copper Port 10Gbps 10GBase-T Ethernet Server Adapter NIC (Intel X540 Based) from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:LR-LINK

    Model Number:LREC9802BT

    Place of Origin:China

    Key Features Low Cost, Low Power, 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Performance for the Entire Datacenter Standard CAT-6a Cabling with RJ45 Connectors Backward Compatibility with ...

    Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP+ Cable 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 7M, 10M available from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:No brand

    Model Number:JBLSFP001

    Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

    SFP+ Cable 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 7M, 10M available Features: 1. I/O Connectors designed for high speed differential signal applications. 2. ...

    Dongguan Jinbiai Communication Technology CO., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap AWG30 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3 Meter For Arista CAB-Q-S-3M from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:CAB-Q-S-3M

    AWG30 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3 Meter For Arista CAB-Q-S-3M Specifications For Arista CAB-Q-S-3M, 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3 Meter revolutionary ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN / WAN Optical Transceivers TRx1550nm 40km Digital Diagnostics from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN / WAN Optical Transceivers TRx1550nm 40km Digital Diagnostics Quick Details Warranty: one year Bit rates: 10.5Gbps VCSEL laser and PIN receiver: 1550nm ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap XFP ER TR x 1550nm 40KM 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optical Transceiver Module With SMF from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RXFP-55192-ERD

    XFP ER TR x 1550nm 40KM 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optical Module With SMF Features l Supports 10GBE Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps to 10.3125Gbps l Maximum link length ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0