Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    bnc 50 ohm terminator

    All bnc 50 ohm terminator wholesalers & bnc 50 ohm terminator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide bnc 50 ohm terminator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1767 products from bnc 50 ohm terminator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:TOPGAIN

    Model Number:ZL-BNCMFOD-001

    Place of Origin:Dongguan, Guangdong, China

    ... for 50 Ohm RF Coaxial Cable​ Product Description : RF coaxial BNC connectors which is designed to provide low reflection from DC to 11 GHz under extreme environmental conditions, especially shock and vibration. Cable terminations...

    DongGuan TopGain Communication Technology Co ., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:TOP

    Model Number:U.FL-R-SMT-1(10)

    Place of Origin:Shen Zhen ,Guang Dong,China

    ... coaxial receptacle. These connectors offer high frequency performance from DC to 6GHz and impedance of 50 ohm to meet the frequency requirements of a wide variety of miniature equipments. · Phosphor bronze with gold

    TOP Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Boges

    Model Number:BGS-BNC-178-MMCX-L

    Place of Origin:Dongguan, Guangdong, China

    ...Low Loss BNC Female To MMCX Male Straight Connector RF Coaxial Cable Assembly Detail Product Description Frequency: 0 ~1 GHz S.W.R: 2.0 Max. Impedance: 50 ohm Cable: RG 178 Cable, Brown Connector: BNC Connector Female; MMCX Connector Straight...

    Dongguan Boges Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:BNC Connectors

    ... - 50 Ohm BNC Male Crimp Connectors - 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm BNC Male Twist On & Clamp On Connectors -50 Ohm & 75 Ohm BNC Male Angled Connectors -45 & 90 Degree Plugs-50 & 75 Ohm BNC Female Connectors - Crimp,Twist On, Bulkhead - 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm BNC Female...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-AHD-2V-T/RF

    Place of Origin:China

    1 Channel single mode Multimode Fiber Video converter video to fiber converter Introduction Our 2-Ch TVI/CVI/AHD TO Fiber Converters is universal type supporting High Definition Analog video format HD-TVI / HD-CVI / AHD , can simultaneously transmit 2 ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Changzhou, China

    Brand Name:FSLJQ

    Model Number:BNC-50JW

    ...BNC 50 OHM Male Right Angle Connector for RG174 RG178 75-1 75-2 cable BNC 50OHM Male Connector for RG58 RG174 RG59 RG6 Cable Developed in the late 1940s as a ...

    RF Coaxial Connector & Cable Assembly - FEV ELECTRONICS CO., LTD
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Lianqi

    Model Number:dosin-10840

    ...bnc male screw terminal lug 12 pin crimp panel mount network connectors R/A bnc male connector to screw terminal 1.Material:copper/zinc 2.Insulator:PTFE/POM 3.Certification:RoHS/ISO9001:2001 Features: 1.Bayonet coupling mechanism provides ...

    Shenzhen Lianqi Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guandong

    Brand Name:Moton

    Model Number:RG188

    ...50 ohm Coaxial cable assemblies, consists of MCX connectors Custom RF Cable Assembly(example): Cable Length Measuring ...

    DONGGUAN MOTON INDUSTRIAL CO.LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:SH-Link

    Model Number:SHM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...The BNC series are bayonet-lock standard coaxial connectors, with characteristic impedance 50 Ω or 75 Ω. They have the characteristics of rapid engagement and disengagement, high reliability, simple structure ...

    Shenzhen Sihanming Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:BNC Connectors

    ... - 50 Ohm BNC Male Crimp Connectors - 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm BNC Male Twist On & Clamp On Connectors -50 Ohm & 75 Ohm BNC Male Angled Connectors -45 & 90 Degree Plugs-50 & 75 Ohm BNC Female Connectors - Crimp,Twist On, Bulkhead - 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm BNC Female...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:BNC Connectors

    ... - 50 Ohm BNC Male Crimp Connectors - 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm BNC Male Twist On & Clamp On Connectors -50 Ohm & 75 Ohm BNC Male Angled Connectors -45 & 90 Degree Plugs-50 & 75 Ohm BNC Female Connectors - Crimp,Twist On, Bulkhead - 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm BNC Female...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:BNC Connectors

    Place of Origin:China

    ... - 50 Ohm BNC Male Crimp Connectors - 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm BNC Male Twist On & Clamp On Connectors -50 Ohm & 75 Ohm BNC Male Angled Connectors -45 & 90 Degree Plugs-50 & 75 Ohm BNC Female Connectors - Crimp,Twist On, Bulkhead - 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm BNC Female...

    KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:hlxt

    Model Number:customed

    Place of Origin:China

    1.F : Widely used in medical equipment, computer and test instrumentation. For commercial and militaryradio telecommunication systems. Connect interface: F Connect type: Threaded connection Impedance :50Ω Temperature range: -65~+165°C Vibration: MIL-...

    Shenzhen Helixinty Techonology co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:dongguan

    ... instrument field and join the coaxial cable of the radio frequency extensively. Product Feature •Series BNC rf connector are bayonet-coupling popular coaxial connectors...

    DongGuan DOSIN Hardware Electronic CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:BEYOND

    Model Number:BY-3G-SDI-232b

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

    ...SPECIFICATION Opitcal: Wavelength 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm Output Power -9~-3dBm / -3~+2dBm Optic fiber 50/125u multimode,62.5/125u multimode,9/125u single mode Rx sensitivity -18dBm Optical connector LC/PC (...

    ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    Brand Name:Chinasky

    Model Number:PVD22

    ...Twisted Pair Video Power Balun , 75 Ohm Passive Video Balun with LED Light Quick Details: 1. Frequency Response: DC to 5MHz 2. Channel: 1 CH 3. ...

    Chinasky Electronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    Brand Name:Chinasky

    Model Number:VB203&A

    ...: DC to 8MHz 2. Channel: 1 CH 3. Video Format: NTSC, PAL , and SECAM 4. Connector Video: Male BNC, RJ45 and Terminal Block 5. CMRR: 60 dB 6. Attenuation: 0.5dB Typ 7. Power: No 8. Certification: CE,RoHS 9. Power Transmission...

    Chinasky Electronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:BNC Connectors

    ... - 50 Ohm BNC Male Crimp Connectors - 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm BNC Male Twist On & Clamp On Connectors -50 Ohm & 75 Ohm BNC Male Angled Connectors -45 & 90 Degree Plugs-50 & 75 Ohm BNC Female Connectors - Crimp,Twist On, Bulkhead - 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm BNC Female...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:ONV

    Model Number:ONV-T/RHD-1S1D1E

    ... 200 km. Signal level: 800mV. Fiber Mode: single mode or multi mode. Video Interface form: BNC. Video input / output impedance: 75 ohms ( unbalanced). Data rate: 270Mbit/s SDI Power

    Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Model Number:PVB-ET05

    ... BNC:75Ω ● UTP(Screwless)Terminal Block or UTP RJ45, Data Connector:100Ω ● Wire type One Unshielded Twisted Pair 24-16AWG(0.5-1.31mm) Per video ● Signal:DC Loop Resistance 52 ohms per 1,000 ft(18 ohms

    POETRONICS INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Inquiry Cart 0