Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco 10gbase sr sfp module

    All cisco 10gbase sr sfp module wholesalers & cisco 10gbase sr sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco 10gbase sr sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2376 products from cisco 10gbase sr sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S=

    Place of Origin:The U.S

    New Original Enterprise Class SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-SR-S= Condition New 100% Original SFP-10G-SR-S= Features and Benefits: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor ● Commercial temperature (0 to 70°C) only ● Supports 10GBASE Ethernet only ● Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs in to an Ethernet SFP+ port of Cisco platforms ● Provides flexibility of interface choice ● Supports digital optical ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S=

    Place of Origin:The U.S

    ...New Original Enterprise Class SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-SR-S= Condition New 100% Original SFP-10G-SR-S= Features and Benefits: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 004

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters​ Product Overview The SFP-SR-300M Gigabit Fiber SFP+ transceiver is designed to provide a cost-effective method to replace or add a LC multimode duplex port to any SFP+ device, such...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco SFP+ SR SFP-10G-SR - Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

    ...Single Mode 850nm 10gbase-Sr SFP + Optical Modules JD092B , 10G Ethernet Transceiver Compatible Hp Compatible Hp 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N JD092B Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex Product Features: ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802....

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-S

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP Modules Fiber Optic Transceiver Network Quick Details: The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Cisco SFP...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    ...Description: 10Gtek's SFP SR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 850nm VCESL Transmitter, Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:olink

    Model Number:SFP+

    ... 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module 5.compatible hp,cisco,3com Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module...

    Shenzhen olinkphotonics INC.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:ONS-SC+-10G-SR compatible

    ...10g Compatible CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP Modules MMF 850nm DOM Transceiver Quick Detail: ONS-SC+-10G-SR CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~10.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 300m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UDSFPP-80-XX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G SFP DWDM 80 km 1559.79 Channel 22 Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Modules Features Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Compliant with SFP+ MSA DWDM 100GHz ITU Grid C Band Available Support DDMI Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D9685-03C

    ... Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days Hot Sales, SFP-10G-SR= Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Intel

    Model Number:E10GSFPSR

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    ...Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules - Product Name SFP+ GBIC Optics SR Product Type XFP Compatibility This XFP is Multi Source Agreement ...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MA-SFP-SR

    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    ... 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector The

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:huawei / oem

    Model Number:CLSFPGETX1/CLSFPGETX2

    Place of Origin:china

    ...100M Copper Cisco 3COM Huawei SFP Module RJ-45 Low Power Consumption Quik details: Up to 1.25Gbps data links 20km with 9/125µm SMF Simplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Single 3. 3V power supply...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:FT3903D

    ...10gbase-SR SFP 300m 850nm BIDI SFP Module , Low Power Consumption Enhanced 8.5 / 10 Gigabit SFP Specifications 1.bidi sfp module 2.10GBASE-SR SFP 3.Enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit SFP 4.Low power consumption sfp 10G SFP+ SR 300m 850nm bidi sfp module OC-192 / ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap  wholesale

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    ...10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO CWDM-SFP10G-1410 Compatible

    ...Transceiver Cisco Single Mode SFP Module Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP10G-1410 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. Reach: 40km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1410nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGA

    ...SFP plus optical transceiver,CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m SFP+ 10G SR Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector Hot...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:oem

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-X

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range If any items you ...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0