Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Agriculture > Irrigation & Watering >

Cisco Fibre Gbic

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco fibre gbic

    All cisco fibre gbic wholesalers & cisco fibre gbic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco fibre gbic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1174 products from cisco fibre gbic Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:WS-G5483-A

    ... WS-G5483 CISCO Compatible RJ45 Transceiver 1000BASE SFP Module The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:LC-GBIC-ZX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LC-GBIC-ZX ARUBA 1000Base ZX SC GBIC Optical Transceiver Module 1550nm Single-mode 80km GEZHI/ARUBA LC-GBIC-ZX ​ gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceive...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-X45-SUP8L-E

    Place of Origin:US

    ... Cisco Switch Module Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor 8L-E Module WS-X45-SUP8L-E The Supervisor Engine 8L-E ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Transceiver X2-10GB-SR Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet Cisco X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2-10GB-SR Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CWDM-GBIC-xxxx-A

    ... 25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:LC-GBIC-LX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... -LX/LH GBIC Opticall Module 1310nm Single-mode 10km or 20km SC connector GEZHI/ARUBA LC-GBIC-LX gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:N55-D160L3-V2

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ... -V2 Feature: Nexus 5548 Layer 3 Daughter Card, Version 2 Manafacture country: USA,Malaysia (2) Basic data The Cisco Nexus 5500 Platform supports the following application ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Transceiver X2-10GB-ER Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet Cisco X2-10GB-ER Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A

    ... 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:LC-GBIC-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LC-GBIC-SX 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module, 0.5km, 850nm, SC, 100% Aruba compatible. GEZHI/Aruba LC-GBIC-SX gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceiver...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Links Multimode Fiber Transceiver Cisco Switch Fiber Module DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Features: FP Wavelength (nanometers) Fiber Type ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:WS-G5484-A

    ... CISCO Compatible Multi Mode Transceiver WS-G5484 For 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:CWDM-GBIC-1490

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    ... %-98% off GPL Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules CWDM-GBIC-1490 ,Cisco CWDM GBIC transceivers Item Number: CWDM-GBIC-1490 CWDM-GBIC-1490 Overview CWDM-GBIC-1490 ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:GBIC Transceivers

    Telephone:86-755-33591023

    Country/Region:china

    ... - 1 Gigabit 10km RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength GBIC FTL-1319-3D-2.5 - 2 Gigabit 10km RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength GBIC FTL-1419-3D - 1 Gigabit 40km RoHS Compliant Long...

    Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:JX-GBIC-1GE-SX

    ... Description: 10Gtek's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:GBIC-T

    ... Ethernet over Cat.5 cable Cisco,hp,3com,alcatel... 10/100/1000M Copper GBIC-T 100m RJ45 connector Lan 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet over Cat.5 cable Compatible Cisco, HP, 3com, ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:GBIC Transceivers

    Telephone:86-755-33591023

    Country/Region:china

    ... sfp optical module 2.ge gbic fibre transceiver 3.sfp media converter 4.network fibre module 5.wdm sfp Transceiver module ge gbic Transceiver Module Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ...

    Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:JX-GBIC-1GE-LX

    ... Description: 10Gtek's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:GBIC-T

    ... Ethernet over Cat.5 cable Cisco,hp,3com,alcatel... 10/100/1000M Copper GBIC-T 100m RJ45 connector Lan 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet over Cat.5 cable Compatible Cisco, HP, 3com, ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:GBIC Transceivers

    Telephone:86-755-33591023

    Country/Region:china

    ... sfp optical module 2.ge gbic fibre transceiver 3.sfp media converter 4.network fibre module 5.wdm sfp Transceiver module ge gbic Transceiver Module Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ...

    Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0