Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco single mode gbic

    All cisco single mode gbic wholesalers & cisco single mode gbic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco single mode gbic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 914 products from cisco single mode gbic Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:3CXENPAK92

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE-LR Single Mode GBIC Fiber Channel Transceiver , SC Fiber Transceiver 3CXENPAK92 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10km with DDMI 100% 3Com Compatible The 3Com...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:China

    Model Number:OP-MP513L1SN-10

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...125G 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Module 1000base lx SFP 1310nm sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver mo...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A

    ...H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100LX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GLC-FE-100LX Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet SFP Plug In Module GLC-FE-100LX Product features Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km ......

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-1470

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25Gbps Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Module CWDM-SFP-1470 For Gigabit Ethernet Switches Available 18 channels as ......

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Product Overview The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter links your switches ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:GBIC-LH-S2010

    ... (single mode) 1310nm 10km SC connector Optical module GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Cisco,hp,3com,alcatel compatible 1.25G SM (single mode) 1310nm 10km SC connector Optical module GBIC...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:CLSFPOC48IR1

    Place of Origin:china

    ...5G LC Connector CISCO SFP Modules , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 1310nm 15km Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC48,2.5Gb/s 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. ......

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-01

    ...Multi mode GBIC Transceiver module 1.25G MMF 850nm 550m SC Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber GBIC 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GE-GBIC-SC-B

    ... GBIC Free SNMP MIB II Used Cisco Equipment GE-GBIC-SC-B Media Cisco Network Module GE-GBIC-SC-B Specifications used cisco module GE-GBIC-SC-B Cisco GE-GBIC-SC-B I/O Expansions ...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    ... DescriptionCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) tr...

    Shenzhen Chang Yu Times Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP13GEEX/CLSFP13GEEXD

    ...Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE EX Transceiver 1.25Gb/s Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25GE 1G/......

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-......

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:GBIC-2431-80

    ...1310nm Single mode GBIC Transceiver Module Extreme Networks, SC Connector, SFP GBIC Specification: GIBC ( Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device tha...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-GBIC-5

    ...Compatible Huawei 1.25G Multi mode GBIC SFP Optical Transceivers 550M 850nm Description: GB-LINK’s GB-GBIC-5 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with t...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:JX-GBIC-1GE-SX

    ... range of physical media, from copper to long-wave single-mode optical fiber, at lengths of hundreds of kilometers. The appeal of the GBIC standard in networking equipment, as o...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:CWDM-OADM1-1610

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Cisco CWDM-OADM1-1610 2.Original Cisco Sealed Box 3.1 year CISCO Warranty 4.Competitive price and Fast delivery CISCO CWDM-OADM1-1610- -Cisco compatible 100%- -competitive price...

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-GMK1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are d...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0