Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronic Signs >

Difference Between Wdm And Dwdm

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    difference between wdm and dwdm

    All difference between wdm and dwdm wholesalers & difference between wdm and dwdm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide difference between wdm and dwdm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 192 products from difference between wdm and dwdm Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-DW-Mux-Nch

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Data Centers 40 Channel DWDM Multiplexer Demultiplexer Compact Designed Overview 40-channel DWDM multiplexer (Mux) and Demultiplexer (DeMux) chassis provide excellent solution f...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:STWDM-12-49-35-E-09-10-A6-FA

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... single fiber. The three wavelengths are 1310nm, 1490nm, and 1550nm. 1310nm and 1490nm both carry the data information and connected between ONU and OLT. The 1550nm will connect...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GXD-H1xx-ERC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems ♦ XFP MSA Compliant ♦ Data rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.3Gbps ♦ No Reference Clock required ♦ Cold Start up Wavelength Compliance ♦ ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP600-304 series

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... mature, stable, high cost performance EPON technology and has gigabit Ethernet switching, WDM and HFC technology. OP600-304 series has a higher bandwidth, higher reliability, e...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-MC-RN16 3C-MC-R16

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 3C-MC-R16 series provides 16 slots for 3C-LINK's full range media converter series and 2 slots for 100W redundant power supply. It allows the connectivity of up to fifteen 3C.....

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong of Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Reachoptics

    Model Number:R-100G-8CH-DWDM Mux Demux

    ...DWDM stands for Dense wavelength-division multiplexing. This technique multiplexes optical signals together on one single fiber. For this it uses different colors (wavelength) w...

    Reach Optics Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:LANGYU

    Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3/OM4-A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...,OM3/OM4 Multimode,Method-A,for 40G Enthernet,Data Center Designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center. MTP® / MPO Trunk Cable, MPO cable, MTP cab...

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:Huaiwei

    Model Number:optix osn9800

    ... OptiX OSN 9800 features its large capacity, ASON, and integration of OTN and packet functions. It is mainly deployed on super backbones, backbones, and metro layers. The OptiX ...

    shenzhen xundingtongda technology co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou

    ... is designed by proprietary CMOS chip, and featured with highly integrated, reliable, low cost, small size, and fully function, which can provide high quality, flexible and reli...

    Guangzhou ZOYE Communication Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:WDM / CWDM / DWDM

    Telephone:+91 33 2226 5275

    Country/Region:china

    ...WDM/ CWDM/ DWDM DWDM 4CH Mux Features: Low Insertion Loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation High Stability and reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Applications: Channel A...

    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:WDM / CWDM / DWDM

    Telephone:+86-755-23418351

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home Products SFP Transceiver Module 1.25Gb SFP 1.25Gbps SFP Duplex WDM CWDM DWDM Transceiver Module Order ModelSpecifications 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver Module Part Number Data R...

    About B&TON_Fiber Media Conveter,Video Optical Converter, SFP Transceiver
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:WDM / CWDM / DWDM

    Telephone:(00852) 2710 8200 -1033

    Country/Region:china

    ...Products WDM/CWDM/DWDM Product information: Part Number:8CH CWDM Mux/Demux Product description8CH CWDMMux/Demux,full wave,1470~......

    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:WDM / CWDM / DWDM

    Country/Region:china

    ...Products > Mux and Demux > WDM, CWDM, DWDM > WDM, CWDM, DWDM Product name : WDM, CWDM, DWDM Product No. : 201673114213 Online InquiryEmail Us Details: Applications Broadband Sys...

    Com Corp Technologies, Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:WDM / CWDM / DWDM

    Telephone:0086-769-39011286

    Country/Region:china

    ... CWDM series (What is CWDM ?) JassJassonfiber's 1x2 bare CWDM is used thin film filter technology, and support Multiple input wavelength. according ITU G.694.2relative requireme...

    Shenzhen JassonFiber Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:DWDM SFP + Transceiver

    Telephone:12345678900

    Country/Region:china

    ... 100 Mbps to 2.5 Gbps. Besides, DWDM SFP transceiver meets the requirements of the IEE802.3 Gigabit Ethernet standard and ANSI fibre channel specifications, and are suitable for...

    chinacablesbuy company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:WDM / CWDM / DWDM

    Telephone:86-021-51866138

    Country/Region:china

    ... cwdm wdm coupler Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces perWeek fiber optic cwdm wdm coupler Port: Shanghai Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram Contact Supplier Chat Now!...

    Shanghai Seako Communication Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:WDM / CWDM / DWDM

    Telephone:+86 21 51758133

    Country/Region:china

    ... 3000R7 7U WDM transport system Update: 2015/1/9View: 35 Brand: ADVA Type: FSP 3000R7 Price: RMB Promotion: RMB ( 0 Customers Bought) Introduction General Information The FSP 30...

    Shanghai KaiFei International Trade Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:WDM / CWDM / DWDM

    Telephone:86-21-61360073

    Country/Region:china

    Parameter Specification Unite Channel Center Wavelength 1310 1531 1551 nm Channel Pass Band 6.5 nm Channel Spacing 20 nm Insertion Loss Max 0.5 1.0 0.8 dB Pass band Ripple Max 0....

    Huiyuan Communication Technologies Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:WDM Fiber Optic

    Telephone:+886-2-8672-2371

    Country/Region:china

    .../1550nm (for WDM or DWDM optical communications), 1480/1550nm (for high-power DWDM optical amplifier/EDFA), 1510/1550nm (for DWDM multi-channel optical networks) and 980/1550nm ...

    LEAD Fiber Optics CO.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:WDM Solution

    Telephone:86-755-29082037 86196791 29082041

    Country/Region:china

    .... Strong coating and passive device packaging capabilities feature these Wads with excellent optical performance, good reliability and ultra-compact size. There are two standard...

    ZG Technology(ShenZhen) Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0