Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    ethernet cord extender

    All ethernet cord extender wholesalers & ethernet cord extender manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ethernet cord extender products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 690 products from ethernet cord extender Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM4 Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD introduces its new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:Manufacture MM duplex amp om3 fiber optic patch cord

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... MM single/double mode optical patch cable Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-1V1D-T/R-F20

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Transmitter and Receiver lets your digital display (Plasma TV, Digital Projectors, LCD Monitors, HDTV, etc) extend up to 20km away from the HDMI based video source. The world's...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SNMP Managed Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet Media Converter RJ45 to SC Web - Based​ Features: ► Web-based and SNMP Management; ► Built-in ......

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-SFP+ 10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...10 Gigabit Ethernet Module Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver For Computer Cluster Cross Connect 10GBase SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module ......

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-GAS-3

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...25G to 2.5G Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter , SFP to SFP OFS-GAS-3 2×1.25G to 2.5G Gigabit Ethernet Multiplexer The OFS-GAS-3 Gigabit Ethernet Multiplexer aggregates 2 port Gig...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1032-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic LC to LC Adapter Single Mode UPC Simplex - 5 Pack - Beyondtech Fiber Optic Extender / Fiber Couplers Series​ Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: FC adaptor, RoHS compli...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-SX-MM-RGD Product features: GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-......

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:DTECH

    Model Number:DT-7009A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...China Newest 60m ethernet HDMI extender splitter over cat5e/cat6 3D 1080P HDMI1.3 amplifier repeater product introductionChina Newest 60m ethernet HDMI extender splitter over ca...

    Guangzhou Dtech Electronics Technology Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:8 Port Fast Ethernet Web Management Switch

    Model Number:ST3208

    ... networking solution for office and department applications. It fully complies with IEEE 802.3/802.3u Ethernet standards, providing 8 10/100Mbps UTP/STP RJ45 ports with auto-MDI...

    NETIS SYSTEMS CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Honeywell

    Model Number:MU-FOED02

    Place of Origin:USA

    Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com MSN: grandlyauto@hotmail.com Honeywell Supplier - Grandly Automation Ltd Provide many hard-to-f...

    Grandly Automation Ltd
    Active Member

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:Scarecrow

    Model Number:PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT

    ...PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & Protection & ...

    WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Model Number:THK-GEM1G+2.5G Gigabit Ethernet Multiplexer

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)

    ... used either in point-to-point topology fuctioning as a media converter for transporting two Gigabit Ethernet services over one fiber or in CWDM system working as a wavelength c...

    THK Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fibreasy

    Model Number:FC-PCM16

    ... telephone POTS over E1 multiplexer , telephone extenders Product Overview This device provides one E1 interface,16Channel telephone output, 4Channel RS232/422/485 and 4Channel ...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:YT

    Model Number:YT-TXRX150M

    ... multi receivers and Cascade connection way to transmit the HD Signal by the help of Ethernet switcher. Also it can return the received IR signal at the receiver to...

    Shenzhen Youting Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:QYH

    Model Number:QYH-DB -FN-RJ458P8C

    ...Blue ABS Network Cable Retractable Extension Cord Reel 1.3 Meter Quick Detail: 1. Two Way Retractable Extension Cord Cable , L=1.3Meter 2. Function : Network cable, Ethernet cab...

    DongGuan ZhongBiCheng Electronic Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Linkelec

    Model Number:GW-CAT6AD05

    ...Cat6 RJ45 8P8C Inline Coupler F to F Extender Plug Joiner Gigabit Ethernet Network 1. Cat6 UTP inline coupler 8P8C 2.Accept 22-26 AWG solid 568A,568B wiring 3.Connectors: ......

    Shenzhen Goodwill Technology Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:RJ45 Connecor Boot

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Network Patch cord Connector/ Plug RJ45 Boot Protector For CAT5E/CAT6 Description: 1. This RJ45 plug boot protector can ......

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:MC1000-F1F2

    ... used either in point-to-point topology fuctioning as a media converter for transporting two Gigabit Ethernet services over one fiber or in CWDM system working as a wavelength c...

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:Scarecrow

    Model Number:PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT

    ...PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & Protection & ...

    Welkin Industry Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0