Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Energy > Solar Water Heaters >

Fiber Coupled Laser Modules

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber coupled laser modules

    All fiber coupled laser modules wholesalers & fiber coupled laser modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber coupled laser modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2543 products from fiber coupled laser modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Fiber Coupled  Laser Diode Modules , 105µm / 200µm Fiber 4W 808nm Diode Laser Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:Beijing China(Mainland)

    Brand Name:BWT

    Model Number:K808D06FN-4.00W

    ...105µm / 200µm Fiber 4W 808nm Diode Laser Module Features: 4W output power 808nm wavelength 105μm/0.22NA fiber Multi-Functions: Aiming beam Power PD Thermistor Choose two of three Applications: Medical use Material ...

    BWT Beijing Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Cheap CNC laser metal cladding machine with German LASERLINE fiber coupled laser diode wholesale

    Brand Name:HAN’S GS

    Model Number:GS-LS3DA

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fiber coupled laser diode Description: Equipment composition and technical parameters Germany Fiber coupled laser diode Imported Original German fiber coupled semiconductor laser can transmit the laser to the work piece through feeding fiber and laser...

    Wuhan Hans Goldensky Laser System Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap 100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-GLC-FE-100LX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap USB 20w Fiber Color Laser Marking Machine , Industrial Laser Marker For Iron And Steel wholesale

    Brand Name:SAILFAR

    Model Number:SF-S

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...30w fiber laser marking machine Water Cooling For Mobile Phone Case Parameters: Model SF-S10W/20W/30W Laser Power 10W 20W 30W Laser wavelength 1064nm±10nm Q-frequency 20KHz~100KHz Divergence 0.3mard Marking range 110...

    Jinan Qihang CNC Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Cheap 120km DDMI DFB Fiber Optic Interface Module SMF Transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MP413L1SD-40

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...120km DDMI DFB Fiber Optic Interface Module SMF Transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring General OPTOSTAR’s OP-CMP4XXL2SD-120 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 15mW 520nm Green Fiber Coupled laser Module with Corning Fibrance Fiber 170um NA0.22 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Xi'an China

    Brand Name:Elite

    Model Number:Signle Color Fiber Coupled laser Module

    ... 635nm Fiber Coupled Laser Module with FC Connectors, Solution for Bendable Fiber Optics Lines with Laser, Lasers and Connectors for Fibrance Fiber 1.Elite Single Color Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Introduction: Elite could customize signle color fiber...

    ELITE LASER FACTORY
    Site Member

    Cheap Fiber coupled laser module wholesale

    Brand Name:Tyson

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber coupled laser module Our fiber pigtailed laser products have multi-wavelength choices covering the spectra band from blue to IR,which including ...

    Tyson Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 650nm 100mW Fiber Coupled Laser Module With 2.5mm FC Connector wholesale

    Model Number:GS650GX100-BD16

    Place of Origin:China

    ... customized colors. Varied options of fibers (Single-mode) and customized fiber output collimators are available at the same time. Featured with high reliability performance under laser wielding technology and low cost design, Fiber Pigtailed

    SHENZHEN G-SUN OPTOELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 405nm 1w laser diode module, high power fiber coupled laser module wholesale

    Brand Name:WAVESPECTRUM

    Model Number:WSLB-405-001-H

    ...405nm 1W High Power Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Part Number: WSLB-405-001-H Wavelength: 405nm Output Power: 1W HHL Package Fiber Core: 300um or 400um Fiber Length: >80cm Connector: FC/SC/SMA905 Built-in TEC...

    Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Cheap 405nm 1w laser diode module, high power fiber coupled laser module wholesale

    Brand Name:WAVESPECTRUM

    Model Number:WSLB-405-001-H

    ...405nm 1W High Power Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Part Number: WSLB-405-001-H Wavelength: 405nm Output Power: 1W HHL Package Fiber Core: 300um or 400um Fiber Length: >80cm Connector: FC/SC/SMA905 Built-in TEC...

    Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Cheap Fiber Coupled Laser modules and Laser Set wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Coupled Diode Laser

    Telephone:+86-21-57618415

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber Coupled Laser modules and Laser Set FlyLasers all laser modules can be fiber coupled as you require. You also have to refer to the detailed specs of the laser modules or laser set (such as power, stability, noise, size, etc) to...

    Shanghai Fly Lasers Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap -- Fiber-coupled Laser Modules Fiber-coupled Red Diode Laser Module wholesale

    Categories:Laser Diode Power Supply

    Telephone:+86-21-67627294

    Country/Region:china

    ... *Single Mode Fiber-Coupled *Circular TEM00 Beam Profile *Adjustable Output Power Applications: *Image Console for Medical Instrument *Gauss Beam Laser for Raman Spectroscopy Technical indicators: Fiber-Coupled Green DPSS Laser Modules 一:No

    Shanghai MRTRADE International Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap fiber coupled laser with FC 2.5mm, fiber laser head, 650nm fiber laser, laser fiber, FC Fiber laser wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FU

    Model Number:FU650GX100-BD16

    ...fiber coupled laser with FC 2.5mm, fiber laser head, 650nm fiber laser, laser fiber, FC Fiber laser Our fiber pigtailed laser products have multi-wavelength choices covering the spectra band from blue to IR, which including ...

    Shenzhen Fuzhe Technology CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Fiber-coupled laser diode modules wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shaanxi

    Brand Name:ELITE

    ...fiber coupled 2, Adjustable beam 3,Optic fiber customized 4, High reliability 5, Long Life Fiber-coupled laser diode modules - Both of visible and infrared diode modules can be coupled into multimode fiber. The advantage of this product is that the beam ...

    Anly Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shaanxi

    Cheap Fiber-coupled laser diode modules wholesale

    Categories:Customized & OEM Laser Module

    Telephone:86-29-88453656

    Country/Region:china

    ...fiber coupled 2, Adjustable beam 3,Optic fiber customized 4, High reliability 5, Long Life Fiber-coupled laser diode modules Both of visible and infrared diode modules can be coupled into multimode fiber. The advantage of this product is that the beam ...

    Elite everytronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shaanxi

    Cheap Fiber Coupled Laser Modules wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Coupled Diode Laser

    Telephone:2653635

    Country/Region:china

    Wavelength (nm) Part Number Power (mW) Package Type Request for Datasheet 980nm 975033230M 330 14pinBTF 975034230M 450 14pinBTF

    AYASE America, Inc
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap 60mw 1490nm Pulse Laser Diode , 2.5Gb / s OTDR fiber coupled laser diode wholesale

    Model Number:1490nm pulse laser

    Place of Origin:China

    ...60mw 1490nm Pulse Laser Diode , 2.5Gb / s OTDR fiber coupled laser diode 1490nm Pulse Laser For OTDR Features This pulse product is built-in monitor PD, and the pulse conditions ...

    Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap FDA Certify 300mw RGB Fiber laser Module ST Connector, Solution for Bendable Laser Fiber wholesale

    Place of Origin:Xi'an Shaanxi, China

    Brand Name:ELITE

    Model Number:RGB-150ST 300mw RGB Fiber Laser Module

    ...Elite RGB Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Introduction: Elite could customize RGB fiber coupled laser. The wavelength includes 445nm, 520nm, 635nm. The diameters of fiber are 105μm, 125μm, 170μm, 200μm, multi mode fiber etc. It has SMA, FC or...

    Elite Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Shaanxi

    Cheap high power fiber coupled laser diode laser diode 1mw with competitive price wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Huayu

    Model Number:laser diode

    ... for you. Product Description: 650nm laser diode module series can achieve coupling output of single-mode fiber and multi-mode fiber. It is applied to test the fault for optical fiber and cable. . Key Features: Spectral...

    Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Cheap 10W 940nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:WWIN

    ...This is a 940nm fiber coupled laser diode module,which is widely used for solid-state pumping, fiber laser pumping, medical treatment, surgery, printing, soldering and other applications. Feature: 940nm; 2-pin package; Long Lifetime ...

    WWINBEAUTY
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Inquiry Cart 0