Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Energy > Solar Water Heaters >

Fiber Coupled Laser Modules

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber coupled laser modules

    All fiber coupled laser modules wholesalers & fiber coupled laser modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber coupled laser modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2473 products from fiber coupled laser modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Beijing China(Mainland)

    Brand Name:BWT

    Model Number:K808D06FN-4.00W

    ...105µm / 200µm Fiber 4W 808nm Diode Laser Module Features: 4W output power 808nm wavelength 105μm/0.22NA fiber Multi-Functions: Aiming beam Power PD Thermistor Choose two of three Applications: Medical use Material ...

    BWT Beijing Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:HAN’S GS

    Model Number:GS-LS3DA

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fiber coupled laser diode Description: Equipment composition and technical parameters Germany Fiber coupled laser diode Imported Original German fiber coupled semiconductor laser can transmit the laser to the work piece through feeding fiber and laser...

    Wuhan Hans Goldensky Laser System Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Questt

    Model Number:QA-F4000H

    Place of Origin:China

    ... treatment, welding and other ancillary items. To achieve 3-axis / 5-axis CNC laser process simulation, six-axis robot simulation. Semiconductor lasers using imported German LASERLINE company LDF4000-60 type laser .LASERLINE laser by the optical module,

    Wuhan Questt ASIA Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:JONTELASER

    Model Number:T8

    Place of Origin:BEIJING

    ... Cleared World First Fiber Coupled Diode Laser Hair Removal Machine Applications Remove unwanted hair completely and permanently Applicable to any hair color and all skin types How it works 808nm diode laser hair removal...

    Beijing Jontelaser Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MP413L1SD-40

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...120km DDMI DFB Fiber Optic Interface Module SMF Transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring General OPTOSTAR’s OP-CMP4XXL2SD-120 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km The SFP Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-GLC-FE-100LX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Xi'an China

    Brand Name:Elite

    Model Number:Signle Color Fiber Coupled laser Module

    ... 635nm Fiber Coupled Laser Module with FC Connectors, Solution for Bendable Fiber Optics Lines with Laser, Lasers and Connectors for Fibrance Fiber 1.Elite Single Color Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Introduction: Elite could customize signle color fiber...

    ELITE LASER FACTORY
    Site Member

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Tyson

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber coupled laser module Our fiber pigtailed laser products have multi-wavelength choices covering the spectra band from blue to IR,which including ...

    Tyson Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Model Number:GS650GX100-BD16

    Place of Origin:China

    ... customized colors. Varied options of fibers (Single-mode) and customized fiber output collimators are available at the same time. Featured with high reliability performance under laser wielding technology and low cost design, Fiber Pigtailed

    SHENZHEN G-SUN OPTOELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:WAVESPECTRUM

    Model Number:WSLB-405-001-H

    ...405nm 1W High Power Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Part Number: WSLB-405-001-H Wavelength: 405nm Output Power: 1W HHL Package Fiber Core: 300um or 400um Fiber Length: >80cm Connector: FC/SC/SMA905 Built-in TEC...

    Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:WAVESPECTRUM

    Model Number:WSLB-405-001-H

    ...405nm 1W High Power Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Part Number: WSLB-405-001-H Wavelength: 405nm Output Power: 1W HHL Package Fiber Core: 300um or 400um Fiber Length: >80cm Connector: FC/SC/SMA905 Built-in TEC...

    Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Xi'an Shaanxi, China

    Brand Name:ELITE

    Model Number:Signle Color Fiber Coupled laser Module

    ... 635nm Fiber Coupled Laser Module with FC Connectors, Solution for Bendable Fiber Optics Lines with Laser, Lasers and Connectors for Fibrance Fiber 1.Elite Single Color Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Introduction: Elite could customize signle color fiber...

    Elite Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Shaanxi

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FU

    Model Number:FU650GX100-BD16

    ...fiber coupled laser with FC 2.5mm, fiber laser head, 650nm fiber laser, laser fiber, FC Fiber laser Our fiber pigtailed laser products have multi-wavelength choices covering the spectra band from blue to IR, which including ...

    Shenzhen Fuzhe Technology CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:Customized & OEM Laser Module

    Telephone:86-29-88453656

    Country/Region:china

    ...fiber coupled 2, Adjustable beam 3,Optic fiber customized 4, High reliability 5, Long Life Fiber-coupled laser diode modules Both of visible and infrared diode modules can be coupled into multimode fiber. The advantage of this product is that the beam ...

    Elite everytronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shaanxi

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shaanxi

    Brand Name:ELITE

    ...fiber coupled 2, Adjustable beam 3,Optic fiber customized 4, High reliability 5, Long Life Fiber-coupled laser diode modules - Both of visible and infrared diode modules can be coupled into multimode fiber. The advantage of this product is that the beam ...

    Anly Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shaanxi

    Cheap  wholesale

    Model Number:1490nm pulse laser

    Place of Origin:China

    ...60mw 1490nm Pulse Laser Diode , 2.5Gb / s OTDR fiber coupled laser diode 1490nm Pulse Laser For OTDR Features This pulse product is built-in monitor PD, and the pulse conditions ...

    Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber-Coupled Laser Modules Specification: Wavelength:405nm,540nm,635nm,650nm,660nm,665nm, 780nm,808nm,830nm,850nm,905nm,915nm, 940nm,...

    Daheng Group,Inc
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Huayu

    Model Number:laser diode

    ... for you. Product Description: 650nm laser diode module series can achieve coupling output of single-mode fiber and multi-mode fiber. It is applied to test the fault for optical fiber and cable. . Key Features: Spectral...

    Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:WWIN

    ...This is a 940nm fiber coupled laser diode module,which is widely used for solid-state pumping, fiber laser pumping, medical treatment, surgery, printing, soldering and other applications. Feature: 940nm; 2-pin package; Long Lifetime ...

    WWINBEAUTY
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Inquiry Cart 0