Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fibre optic transceiver

    All fibre optic transceiver wholesalers & fibre optic transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4163 products from fibre optic transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 2CH AHD fibre optic audio converter 850nm / 1310nm multimode fiber transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Ho-Link

    Model Number:H-AHD-T/RF

    Place of Origin:China

    2CH AHD video converter fiber video converter for AHD CVI TVI camera Converts 16-channel Video, Audio, Data, Ethernet Product Description Introduction HD CVI /AHD /TVI video ...

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Digital 32 channel Video fibre optic transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:DDT-E-T/R320SF

    Place of Origin:China

    Non-Condensing Analogue Video Optical Transceivers 32V↑ 32-Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T320SSFC Receiver: DDT-D-R320SSFC ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

    Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Router / Server Interface Fibre Optic Transceivers Digital Optical Monitoring GLC-ZX-MM from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-MM

    Place of Origin:China

    Router / Server Interface Fibre Optic Transceivers Digital Optical Monitoring GLC-ZX-MM Cisco GLC-ZX-MM Cisco GLC-ZX-MM Specifications Datasheet: CSCO optic module SFPS GLC-SX-MM ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Optical GPON ONU / ONT fibre optic transceiver SFF GPON - ONT - SFF - C SC from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFF-C

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Optical GPON ONU / ONT fibre optic transceiver SFF GPON - ONT - SFF - C SC Description: The GPON ONU Transceiver is designed for Gigabit-capable Passive Optical Network(GPON...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Digital 32 channel Video fibre optic transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:DDT-E-T/R320SF

    Place of Origin:China

    Non-Condensing Analogue Video Optical Transceivers 32V↑ 32-Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T320SSFC Receiver: DDT-D-R320SSFC ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap 80KM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Module CWDM-SFP-1570 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-1570-ZX

    Place of Origin:China

    80KM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Module CWDM-SFP-1570 Features: 1. 1.25Gbps SFP CWDM 20Km--120Km Transceiver Module 2. Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint LC Optical ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100Gbps 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM4 Non-pinned Fibre Optical Plenum Jacket Jumper from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-004

    Place of Origin:China

    100Gbps 24 Cores MTP to MTP Multimode OM4 Non-pinned Fibre Optical Plenum Jacket Jumper Technical Information: SINO's 24 fiber MPO Multimode patch cables are designed for data ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap DWDM CWDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Up To 120km Link from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3CPC- 4XXL-1SD-ZX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Fiber Optic Transceiver / CWDM/DWDM SFP fiber optical module Features The CWDM SFP small form - factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communicatio...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable LC Optical Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:China

    Model Number:OP-MP415L1SD-120

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable LC Optical Transceiver sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap AVAGO AFBR-53D5Z , 850 nm VCSEL, 1 x 9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet, with Duplex SC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-53D5Z

    AVAGO AFBR-53D5Z Family 850 nm VCSEL, 1 x 9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet Description The AFBR-53D5Z transceiver from Avago Technologies allows the system designer ...

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap AVAGO AFBR-53D5Z,AFBR-53D5EZ 850nm VCSEL,1.25G 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for multimode multimode Gigabit Ethernet from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-53D5EZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-53D5Z, AFBR-53D5EZ 850nm VCSEL, 1.25G 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for multimode Gigabit Ethernet applications AFBR-53D5Z Family 850 nm VCSEL, 1 x 9 Fibre Optic ...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap DWDM 10G XFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceiver 1560.61nm 40km from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CLXFP10GDWDM40-60.61

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    DWDM 10G XFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceiver 1560.61nm 40km Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1560.61nm 5. Connector: ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10GBASE-LR SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module 10km Netgear Compatible from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP+-LR

    10GBASE-LR SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module 10km Netgear Compatible 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G Fibre optic transceiver XFP 1560.61nm 40km 10GBASE , DWDM from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP10GDWDM40-60.61

    10G Fibre optic transceiver XFP 1560.61nm 40km 10GBASE , DWDM Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1560.61nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Low Power Dissipation 40km BIDI Fibre Optic Transceiver 1.25G For CPRI from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SO045366-PLGA

    Place of Origin:China

    Low power dissipation 40km BIDI Optical Transceiver 40km / LC 1.25G for CPRI Specifications: P/N SO045366-PLGA Data rate: 1.25Gbs Distance 40km Wavelength 1550nmT / 1310nmR ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP+ Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible,supplier from Wholesalers

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP+ Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible,supplier Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP+ Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible,supplier ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Fibre Optic Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:12345678985

    Country/Region:china

    NO.: 79 Fibre Optic Transceiver Application: .Card insertion type or independent structure suitable for concentration management of 4 U racks .10 -digit coding and non-compression ...

    fiberopticalcable limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap jen yIqaw 'eS cost Fibre Optical Transceivers 10 g ghap 8 g-lr cwdm sfp xfp x 2 xenpak smf from Wholesalers

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    jen yIqaw 'eS cost Fibre Optical Transceivers 10 g ghap 8 g-lr cwdm sfp xfp x 2 xenpak smf AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to ...

    Dev supplier optical company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Fibre optical transceiver ethernet media converter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6 COM

    Model Number:6C-XX

    1.fast ethernet media converter 2.Optical Network manufacturer 3.Talent R&D 4.Strict Quality Control 5.CE,FCC,ROHS Fibre optical transceiver ethernet media converter - - 1.fast ...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Extreme Switch SFP Fibre Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM Dual LC / PC Connector from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    Extreme Switch SFP Fibre Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM Dual LC / PC Connector The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap HP 455889-B21 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module , Fibre Optic Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-LRM

    HP 455889-B21 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module , Fibre Optic Transceiver Description Details Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gbps bit rates Transmission distance up to 220m (OM1 fiber) Hot ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0