Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper 10g sfp

    All juniper 10g sfp wholesalers & juniper 10g sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper 10g sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3331 products from juniper 10g sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap LC JUNIPER SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-1FE-LX for 155M LX Fast Ethernet from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-1FE-LX compatible

    LC JUNIPER SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-1FE-LX for 155M LX Fast Ethernet Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-LX JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC connector Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 40km Juniper 10G SFP from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

    Place of Origin:China

    LC connector Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 40km Juniper 10G SFP EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber The Juniper ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 40km SMF JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFPP-10GE-ER compatible

    40km SMF JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP Quick Detail: SFPP-10GE-ER JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP + Optical Transceiver Module Compatible Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-ER

    Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module Compatible Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Er Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm, Lc Duplex Connector ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Compatible Juniper 1290nm SFP+ Transceiver Module , PIN TIA 10G Optical Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP-1290nm

    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible Juniper 1290nm SFP+ Transceiver Module , PIN TIA 10G Optical Transceiver Available 18 channels as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode 10G SFP+ Optical Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 001

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode 10G SFP+ Optical Module Our this kind of transceiver is a short range multimode 10G SFP+ optical module compliant with ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 5 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-A5M

    5 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable CAB-10GSFP-P50CM 10G SFP+ Copper ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Network High Speed Storage PIN Receiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-SFP+10GE-SR-A

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    10G SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Network High Speed Storage PIN Receiver Description: Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach; 850 nm; 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 40km SMF JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-ZR compatible

    40km SMF JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP Quick Detail: SFPP-10GE-ER JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Compatible Juniper 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 270nm DFB laser from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP+BD-XXXX-40S

    Compatible Juniper 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 270nm DFB laser Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 10G SFP Transceiver 40km SMF 10GBASE ER Duplex LC from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:C-Light

    Model Number:CLSFP1510GER

    Detailed Product Description Appliaction: 10GBASE-ER 10G Ethernet Compatible: CISCO, Juniper, H3C Connector: Duplex LC Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: SFP+ Product Name: 10G SFP Transceive...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP Twinax Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:YT-10GSFP-3M

    10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable, passive Features SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and ...

    Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper cable 3 Meters passive 30AWG from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-CBL-10GSFP-3M

    Detailed Product Description Product Name: Direct Attach Copper Cable Material: Copper Supports: 10G SFP+ Application: Gigabit Ethernet AWG: 24AWG - 30AWG Distance: 1m-10m Optical ...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10g sfp modules from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR

    10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 3.Hot Pluggable 4...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP+ CWDM 40km 1470nm~1610nm SFP Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:B&TON

    Model Number:BT-CWDM-ER-

    CWDM-SFP+-ER-XXCWDM SFP+ Transceiver,40KM Reach Features ►Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae ►Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates ►Cooled EML ...

    Shenzhen B&TON Technology Co,.Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M, 10gbase sfp+ to sfp+ copper twinax cable for 10gbps nic, 10g ethernet solution from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MJ-SFP-P5M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    5 Meter 10GBASE-CU SFP + Interconnect Cable Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M 10.5Gbps passive Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Transceiver Copper Twinax 1M from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-CBL-10GSFP-1M

    Detailed Product Description Product Name: Direct Attach Copper Cable Material: Copper Supports: 10G SFP+ Application: Gigabit Ethernet AWG: 24AWG - 30AWG Distance: 1m-5m Optical ...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm 10G SFP + modules Juniper compatible with FC-PI-4 Nortel Extreme from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Wangpo

    1310nm 10G SFP + modules Juniper compatible with FC-PI-4 Nortel Extreme 10G SFP module 220m SFP-10G-LRM datarate:10G wavelength:1310nm certification:FCC,Rohs,CE 10G SFP module 220m ...

    Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP plus optical transceiver,Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m 10G SFP from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGA

    SFP plus optical transceiver,Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m 10G SFP Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 1 M Passive 10G SFP Direct Attach Twinaxial Cable 30AWG High Speed from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-P1M

    Place of Origin:china

    1 M Passive 10G SFP Direct Attach Twinaxial Cable 30AWG High Speed Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable CAB-10GSFP-P50CM 10G SFP+ Copper ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Customized 1470nm - 1610nm Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP CWDM Transceiver Module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:CWDM SFP _xxx module

    Customized 1470nm - 1610nm Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP CWDM Transceiver Module Specifications 1.10G sfp cwdm sfp 2.Compliant with ROHS 3.duplex lc connector 4.suport hot ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Inquiry Cart 0