Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper 10g sfp

    All juniper 10g sfp wholesalers & juniper 10g sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper 10g sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3938 products from juniper 10g sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LC connector Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 40km Juniper 10G SFP EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber The ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Datacom Compatible Dual Fiber LC Connector 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40Km DDM Feature ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-LR

    ... 10 Gigabit Ethernet Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module With SC Connector Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 10G SFP+ DWDM Optical Transceiver 10G 1537.4nm 80KM LC Connector 0-70Degree Compatible with HP Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-A5M

    ... Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable CAB-10GSFP-P50CM 10G SFP+ Copper ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER-A

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 1550nm 10G SFP + Module 40km with DOM SFP-10G-ER-A Arista 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optics Module, 1550nm up to 40km over duplex SMF with DOM This ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:HaiLi

    Model Number:HL-10BS-40X

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... WDM Cisco 10G SFP Modules Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm 40km Hilink 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI 40KM modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-ER

    ... 1310nm 10G/ps Juniper Compatible SFP + Optical Transceiver Module EX-SFP-10GE-ER Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Er Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm, Lc Duplex ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... SFP CWDM 1510nm 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI Description: The Ascent Optics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOC-10GSFP-P1M

    ... Number Product Description 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) , 1-meter AOC-10GSFP-P1M 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) , 1-meter AOC-10GSFP-P3M 10G SFP+ Active Optical ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-A

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10GBASE-LR SFP + Transceiver Module , 10km Optical Links 10G Sfp+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR-A Arista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module, 1310nm up to 10km over duplex SMF with DOM This ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:Hilink-CW-SFP10G-80

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Transceiver 80km 1470nm-1610nm, CWDM Systems 10G Transponder 10G 1470nm-1610nm 80km ZR Duplex LC Module CWDM Compatible Mikrotik SFP 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

    ... 10gbase-Lr Juniper Compatible SFP + Transceiver Module EX-SFP-10GE-SR 1310Nm Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 10G BIDI SFP+ TX1330nm/RX1270 20km optical transceiver WDM SFP Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... 1550nm 80km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible Send Inquiry Description General Description: Our this kind of transceiver is a short range Single-mode ...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-ZR compatible

    ... JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP Quick Detail: SFPP-10GE-ER JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFPP-10GE-ER compatible

    ... JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP Quick Detail: SFPP-10GE-ER JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP+C-XX-80S

    ... Fiber Optical 10G SFP + Module CWDM Transceiver LC Connector 80km 1610nm Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP8510GSR

    ... 850nm 10G SFP 10GBASE SR Transceiver 300m With Duplex LC Connector Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 300m 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP1310GLRM

    ... LC 10G SFP Transceiver 220m MMF 10GBASE LRM 1310nm 200m Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 200m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0