Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper 10gb sfp

    All juniper 10gb sfp wholesalers & juniper 10gb sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper 10gb sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2333 products from juniper 10gb sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Single Mode Juniper Compatible SFP 40KM XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Ethernet Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER

    ...Single Mode Juniper Compatible SFP 40KM 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Optical Transceiver Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Description: Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 The PrimusIT...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 220m Juniper Compatible SFP  Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...220m Juniper Compatible SFP Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM, LC connector, 1310nm, 220m reach on multimode fiber GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Juniper SFP+ LRM EX-SFP-10GE-LRM - Juniper...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Stackable Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Switch Cisco Nexus 2248tp 1ge Fabric Extender N2K-C2248TP-E wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:N2K-C2248TP-E

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco Nexus Switches Cisco Nexus N2K-C2248TP-E 48 Gigabit Ethernet Ports 4 10-Gigabit Fabric SFP+ switch Product Code: N2K-C2248TP-E Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Expansion module Form Factor: Rack-mountable ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40

    ... DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FP-DWDM40-Cxx converts a 10Gb/s serial...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Single Mode SFP Fiber Module Optical Transceiver Supports 9.5 To 10.3Gb/S Bit Rates wholesale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL- DWDM-SFP+-ER-XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...LIN produce 10Gb/s DWDM 40KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver XX=IT UG rid 17~61nm SMF Feature: Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint l Supports 9.5 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates l Power dissipation < 1.5W l Single 3.3V power supply...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap 802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

    ...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Description:

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap CWDM Single Mode 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC With DDMI , 80KM Distance wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+”,1270/1330nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector,Simplex LC connector,2-wire interface for management specifications...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap TX1490 / RX1310nm Fibre SFP Module HP Huawei Juniper Compatible Low Power Dissipation wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP1G-BX-S20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...TX1490 / RX1310nm Fibre SFP Module HP Huawei Juniper Compatible Low Power Dissipation Data rate: From 155Mbps, 622Mbps, 1.25Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s, 4.25Gb/s and 10Gb/s Distance up to 120km Simplex SC or LC optical acceptable A. Type...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1310nm Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g Sc Singlemode Fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g 1310nm Sc Singlemode Fiber Description 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap PCCA Copper SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Passive SFP + cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... product can compatiable with most of big brand of Switch such as Cisco, IBM, H3C, Juniper

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Juniper DWDM SFP + Transceiver 10G 80km  / 10GBASE Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP10GDWDM80-45.32

    ...Juniper DWDM SFP + Transceiver 10G 80km / 10GBASE Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1545.32nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE DWDM Ethernet 80km. Specifications: ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 40km SMF JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-ZR compatible

    ...40km SMF JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP Quick Detail: SFPP-10GE-ER JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap SFP plus optical transceiver,Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m 10G SFP wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGA

    ...SFP plus optical transceiver,Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m 10G SFP Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap 1,3,5,7,10 customzied 10G sfp+ Active optical cable AOC cable wholesale

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:10G sfp+ AOC cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...10 customzied 10G sfp+ Active optical cable AOC cable Features: • 10Gb/s serial optical interface • 850nm high-speed VCSEL and PIN receiver • Support 10 Gb/s transmission distance ...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Cheap Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver,SFP plus module wholesale

    Categories:Juniper Compatible SFP

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver,SFP plus module Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver,SFP plus module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap F1002E 10Gb Intel 82599ES Dual-port Fiber Optic Bypass Adapter Network Card wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:F1002EBYpass V1.0

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Product Description GRT F1002E 10Gb Intel 82599ES Dual-port Fiber Optic Bypass Adapter Network Card Based on Intel® 82599ES Ethernet ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Cheap Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Compatible SFP+ 10Gb/s Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m Passive wholesale

    Categories:Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Telephone:+1-(708) 888-0469

    Country/Region:china

    ...Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Compatible SFP+ 10Gb/s Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m Passive Previous Next Display all pictures View full size Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ Data Rate:10Gbps AWG...

    ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap 155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function wholesale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:FE-SX-MM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function Description: NuFiber’s SFP-SX-MM1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. ...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-3192-LRx

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ LR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodiode, Up...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1000M sfp-t cisco glc-t compatible wholesale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-T

    ...Copper Transceiver RJ45 100M 1000m sfp-t Copper Transceiver RJ45 100M 1000m sfp-t 2,High Quality 3,CE,Rohs,FCC 3,SFP-T 1000M RJ45 100M UTP-5 4.Copper SFP Transceiver 6COM'SFP Replace Cisco'SFP Comparison Table Type Cisco Part Number...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0