Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper sfp module

    All juniper sfp module wholesalers & juniper sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5124 products from juniper sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap SONET OC-3 MM S JUNIPER SFP Modules SFP-OC3-SR Compatible 2km MMF from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-OC3-SR compatible

    SONET OC-3 MM S JUNIPER SFP Modules SFP-OC3-SR Compatible 2km MMF Quick Detail: SFP-OC3-SR JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M, OC3 3. Reach: 2km ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Channel Juniper Sfp Modules 1000BASE-T , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-3012L-20J

    Fiber Channel Juniper Sfp Modules 1000BASE-T , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000BASE-T Juniper SFP Modules , 100M Distance Copper SFP Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:QFX-SFP-1GE-T

    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-T Juniper SFP Modules , 100M Distance Copper SFP Transceiver QFX-SFP-1GE-T or CTP-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-1FE-FX compatible

    2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-FX JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex Product Features: ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae ♦ Electrical interface compliant to ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Compatible Juniper SFP + Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    1550nm Juniper Compatible 10gbase-Zr Xenpak SFP Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GPON ONU Optical Transceiver SFP Module TX 1.25G/RX 2.5G 20KM from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFP-I

    GPON ONU Optical Transceiver SFP Module TX 1.25G/RX 2.5G 20KM Specification: P/N GPON-ONT-SFP-I Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 2.5G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Transmitter ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Network SFP Ethernet Module , 10gb Copper SFP Module SFP-10G-SR-S from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module Enterprise-Class Product Details The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of 10 ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Network High Speed Storage PIN Receiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-SFP+10GE-SR-A

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    10G SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Network High Speed Storage PIN Receiver Description: Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach; 850 nm; 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CISCO DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16G fiber optic module Large stock 100% New CISCO Best discount, Best Price Specifications: Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap 1000BASE-XD GBIC SFP Module SingleMode1550nm SC Connectors 40km from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ModuleTek

    Model Number:MTKG1315E1CNN

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1000BASE-XD GBIC Optical Transceiver 1550nm SC Connectors 40km SingleMode ModuleTek’s MTKG1315E1CNN GBIC optical transceivers are compatible with Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3 ...

    ModuleTek International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2KM Multimode JUNIPER SFP Modules JX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible , 1310nm 155M from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:JUNIPER JX-SFP-1FE-FX compatible

    2KM Multimode JUNIPER SFP Modules JX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible , 1310nm 155M Quick Detail: JX-SFP-1FE-FX JUNIPER compatible transceiver module for -40℃ to 85℃ 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:CWDM-1.25G -18

    1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module CWDM Transceivers & DWDM Transceivers are used as a part of CWDM or DWDM optical network to ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module from Wholesalers

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module Product ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Cisco GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver CAT5 Mini-Gbic 1000Base-T SFP Module 100M from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-T

    Place of Origin:China

    Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gbps bidi sfp+ module WDM fiber optic transceiver to Cisco WS-C4500X-24X-ES from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C4500X-24X-ES

    Place of Origin:USA

    CISCO 4500X SFP+ switch 24-port SFP Switch WS-C4500X-24X-ES Product Description Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10G Ent. Services, Frt-to-Bk, No P/S Larg stock!!! 100% Original Cisco!!! 1 ...

    JSEN GROUP LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap SFP-10G-LR, SFP+ Module, 10G, 1310nm, 10km, Optic Module/Transceiver, Compatible with Cisco, H3C, Juniper... from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR

    10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 3.Hot Pluggable 4...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX, 100BASE-ZX SFP module for 100-Mb ports, SMF, 1550nm from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100ZX

    Description: Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX, 100BASE-ZX SFP module for 100-Mb ports, SMF, 1550nm 100Base SFP transceivers are designed for the applications of FAST Ethernet. 10Gtek offers the ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM

    Model Number:CWDM SFP module

    Specifications 1. 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP 2. 1.25G SFP module 3. CWDM Grid wavelength 4. WDM 40km 80km 120KM 5. CWDM SFP PON China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP 1.25G CWDM SFP Features: ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G SFP Transceiver compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:OC24-01

    1.25G SFP Transceiver compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Module The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission ...

    Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Juniper HP SFP Modules , Multimode Fiber Transceiver 2km from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HP

    Model Number:SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A compatible

    Place of Origin:china

    SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Juniper HP SFP Modules , Multimode Fiber Transceiver 2km Quick Detail: SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A HUAWEI compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0