Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper sfp module

    All juniper sfp module wholesalers & juniper sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6581 products from juniper sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Fiber Channel Juniper Sfp Modules 1000BASE-T , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-3012L-20J

    Fiber Channel Juniper Sfp Modules 1000BASE-T , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10/100/1000BASE-T Juniper SFP Modules RJ-45 Connector , SFP Fiber Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:EX-SFP-1GE-FE-E-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100/1000BASE-T Juniper SFP Modules RJ-45 Connector , SFP Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Juniper SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T copper Optical Transceiver, 100m reach on UTP RJ-45 connector The Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP transceiver (mini...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex Product Features: ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802....

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Compatible Juniper SFP + Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR wholesale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1550nm Juniper Compatible 10gbase-Zr Xenpak SFP Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Optical Network SFP Ethernet Module , 10gb Copper SFP Module SFP-10G-SR-S wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module Enterprise-Class Product Details The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and data ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...) Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Wavelength: 850nm Connector: LC Connector Diagnostics: Digital Name: SFP+ Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules 10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK to sfp+ adaptor

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module For Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules Overview XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the Converter Module, customers have the ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Cisco Copper SFP Module Rj 45 Connector With Cat6a / Cat7 Cable Low EMI Emissions wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GLC-T

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Comply with Cisco 10G Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 Connector SFP-10G-T Product details Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Cable Type Cat6a/Cat7 Max Cable Distance 30m Interface RJ-...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-1FE-FX compatible

    ...2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-FX JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 155M ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:JUNIPER SFP-1FE-FX compatible

    ...2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-FX JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 155M ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module wholesale

    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link Certification: CE/FCC/...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap BIDI SFP Module,Fiber optical tansceriver TX1310nm /RX1490nm single fiber module 1.25g sfp bidi 40km wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BIDI SFP Module/023

    ...BIDI SFP Module,Fiber optical tansceriver TX1310nm /RX1490nm single fiber module 1.25g sfp bidi 40km Product Features Transmitter Center Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm SFP Data rate 500K,155M,622M,1.25G,2.5G Single 3.3V power supply Single...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap CWDM Compatible HP SFP Modules , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 1510nm DDM DOM wholesale

    Brand Name:HP

    Model Number:CLSFP161580D-51

    Place of Origin:china

    ...CWDM Compatible HP SFP Modules , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 1510nm DDM DOM Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s 3. Reach: 80km/100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1510nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 155M CWDM ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1000BASE-BX-D Cisco SFP module GLC-BX-D BiDi TX1490 / RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:GLC-BX-D

    ...-BX-D Cisco SFP module GLC-BX-D BiDi TX1490 / RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Specifications -CISCO GLC-BX-D -1000BASE-BX-D BiDi -10km SFP with DDM -TX1490/RX1310nm optical transceiver -3 years warranty Cisco SFP module GLC-BX-D 1000BASE...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module wholesale

    Brand Name:bidi sfp

    Model Number:1g sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar, etc, and have got the ISO9001-2000, UL, TUV, CE, FDA, FCC, RoHS and...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap SFP-10G-LR, SFP+ Module, 10G, 1310nm, 10km, Optic Module/Transceiver, Compatible with Cisco, H3C, Juniper... wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR

    ...10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface ...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Competitive price hp sfp module 10gb 1310nm SFP Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

    Model Number:H-3110NL-S SFP+ optical module

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...10Gbps Competitive price hp sfp module 10gb 1310nm SFP Transceiver 1. Key Features SFP+ package with duplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection VCSEL Transmitter and ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Cheap 1000BASE-T Copper sfp module , 1.25G Fiber SFP Transceiver With RJ45 Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:SFP009

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE-T Copper 1.25G Fiber SFP Transceiver With RJ45 Connector Product Characteristic: 1. Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Single Mode 10G SFP + Module Transceiver 80km 1470nm - 1610nm For Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP+C-XX-80S

    ...Single Mode 10G SFP + Module Transceiver 80km 1470nm - 1610nm For Ethernet 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm 47 1550 nm 55 1490 ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Cisco GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver CAT5 Mini-Gbic 1000Base-T SFP Module 100M wholesale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP module wholesale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM

    Model Number:CWDM SFP module

    ...Specifications 1. 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP 2. 1.25G SFP module 3. CWDM Grid wavelength 4. WDM 40km 80km 120KM 5. CWDM SFP PON China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP 1.25G CWDM SFP Features: From 1.25G 2.5Gbps to 10Gbps CWDM optical transceiver...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0