Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mikrotik gpon sfp

    All mikrotik gpon sfp wholesalers & mikrotik gpon sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mikrotik gpon sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4 products from mikrotik gpon sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFPP1510GER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... SFP - 10G - ER 10G SFP Transceiver 40km 1550nm Compatible Mikrotik Router Quik details: Up to 10Gbps data links 40km with 9/125µm SMF 1550nm EML laser ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:ALLSCANTOOL

    Model Number:CLSFPP1510GER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Compatible Mikrotik Router 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module CE FCC Certification Quik details: 1. Up to 10Gbps data links 2. 40km with 9/125µm ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:123123121312

    Country/Region:china

    ... GPON ONU module The Mikrotik GPON module allows any RouterBOARD device to be used for Fiber to Home installations without any ...

    roc-noc company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFPP10GBD2710D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... 10G SFP BIDI Optical Transceiver 10km Optical Module Compatible Mikrotik Quik details:  Up to 10Gbps data links  10km with 9/125µm SMF *  WDM 1270/1330nm DFB ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0