Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Switches >

Multimode Fiber Attenuation

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    multimode fiber attenuation

    All multimode fiber attenuation wholesalers & multimode fiber attenuation manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multimode fiber attenuation products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3503 products from multimode fiber attenuation Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap 0-30dB LC Multimode Fiber Attenuation With High Return Loss , 850nm Wavelength wholesale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:LC upc Multimode Fiber Optic

    Place of Origin:China

    0 - 30 dB LC Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator with High Return Loss , 850nm wavelength Features High precision in attenuation Small Size Good stability FC,SC and ST types available Applications Power Level Adjustment 0f Optical Fiber Communication Networks. EDFA Dynamic Power Leveling in Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Dynamic Power Balancing in DWDM Systems CATV Systems Optical Network Equipment Bi-Directional Systems Technical Specs Type FC SC LC ST Attenuation(dB) 3,5,8,10,15,20 Attenuation ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap CATV Networks Single Mode Attenuator / ST Multimode Fiber Attenuator wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:ST Attenuator

    ... Singlemode / ST Multimode Fiber Attenuator For Fiber Test Equipments Quick Detail: ST singlemode fiber attenuator Male to female 1~30dB attenuation range UPC polishing Description: FOCONEC supplies ST male to female plug type attenuators with UPC or...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Cheap Coaxial In-line SC 6db Variable RF Attenuator , Multimode Fiber Attenuator wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Coaxial In-line SC 6db Variable RF Attenuator , Multimode Fiber Attenuator Quick Detail: Name: SC Fiber optic attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Type: Fixed, Female & male, In-line, Variable Attenuation value: 1dB~30dB Operating Wavelength: 1310nm, ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 0-30dB LC Multimode Fiber Attenuation With High Return Loss , 850nm Wavelength wholesale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:LC upc Multimode Fiber Optic

    Place of Origin:China

    ... dB LC Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator with High Return Loss , 850nm wavelength Features High precision in attenuation Small Size Good stability FC,SC and ST types available Applications Power Level Adjustment 0f Optical Fiber Communication...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Fixed Type 10dB , 1 - 20dB Multimode Fiber Attenuator LC/PC For CATV FTTH wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ATTN-LCS-01-B10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC Optic Attenuator Fixed Type 10dB, 1-20dB Fiber Attenuator LC/PC For CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Female to Male Plug-in Type attenuator (F-M attenuator) is a kind of attenaution adjustable attenuator which one end is connector type, the...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap SC Female & Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , High Directivity Multimode Fiber Attenuator wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FA-SC

    ...SC Female & Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , High Directivity Multimode Fiber Attenuator Quick Detail: Name: SC Fiber optic attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Type: Fixed, Female & male, In-line, Variable Attenuation value: 1dB~30dB Operating Wavelength: ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Green Multimode Fiber Attenuator , SC - ST Fixed Optical Attenuator wholesale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - SC - ST Male to Female Type

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Male to Female Type SC - ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Optical Adapter Attenuator High precision attenuation value Precision control of attenuation range Wide attenuation range Precision ceramic ferrule FC, SC, ST, LC, SF, etc. optional PC...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap OM2 Multimode Fiber Coupler with LC Connectors , FBT Splitter 2x2 for Optical Sensor wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SMMC-22-85-00-OM2-09-10-A2-LU-LA

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...OM2 Multimode Fiber Coupler , FBT Splitter 2x2 with LC Connectors for Optical Sensor Description FBT spliitter utilizes precision ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:G655

    Place of Origin:China

    ... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:POF Plastic

    Place of Origin:China

    ...,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,OM3,10G OM4 ---Armored ,Un armored ----multi Core,Mode condiioning ---Special Tactical etc...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 7dB Optical Fiber Attenuator Female to Male Type for LAN Network wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:SM MM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...7dB Optical Fiber Attenuator Female to Male Type for LAN Network Description: The plug-in type fixed attenuators is high return Loss, FC,SC,ST,LC male-female structure. The products meet the...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap Fiber Attenuator SC / APC High Precision Attenuation Wide Attenuation Range wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Attenuators

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Attenuator SC / APC High Precision Attenuation Wide Attenuation Range Fiber optic attenuator feature a proprietary type of metal-ion doped fiber which reduce the light signal as it passes through. This method of attenuation allows for higher ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Pulling Eye 24 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Pre Terminated LC Duplex Fanout wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Pulling Eye 24 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Pre Terminated LC Duplex Fanout Products Description: SINO manufactures a broad range of factory ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Blue 10dB LC / UPC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Single Mode Attenuator With Square Dusty Cap wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:ATT-FIX-LCU-10

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... / UPC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Single Mode Attenuator With Square Dusty Cap Quick detail: - Model Number: LC/UPC - Mode: Single mode - Model Name: Male to female - Material: Plastic - Dusty cap color: blue - Attenuation range: 10...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap High Return Loss Optical Fiber Attenuator , Fiber Optic Splicing Low PDL wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...High Return Loss Optical Fiber Attenuator , Fiber Optic Splicing Low PDL EX: OAT-HF-SC-1A-07 Key Features Low back refection, insertion loss Available attenuation from 1dB to 30 dB Low PDL 100...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap Dual Armour Fiber Optic Distribution Cable , 12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-IOC-R1202

    Place of Origin:China

    ... composition of spiral stainless steel tube: Spiral steel tube is a necessary part of armoured indoor fiber optic cable, the corrosion resistance of stainless steel decreases with the increase of carbon content...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:Pulling eye pre-terminated fiber optic cables

    ...Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.3 dB Specificatioons: Attenuation (Maximum) 3.75 dB/km...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap GYXTW 6F Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable with PE Outer Jacket wholesale

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... applications. We supply GYXTW fiber optic cable from 2 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. Fiber optic cable GYXTW, 2~12 fibers, jelly filled and fiber contained central loose tube...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Outdoor Armored 4-144Core Multimode Fiber Cable Fibra Cable GYTS GYTA wholesale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:GYTS GYTA

    ...Outdoor Armored 4-144Core Multimode Fiber Cable Fibra Cable GYTS GYTA ·Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Blue Indoor 12 Core PVC Fiber Optic Network Cable G.652D , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:KT3014 Indoor Soft Fiber Optic Cable

    ...Blue Indoor 12 Core PVC Fiber Optic Network Cable G.652D , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Indoor Soft Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~12 core: 0.9mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap single mode vs multimode fiber optic cable center loose tube GYXTW wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:GYXTW

    ...single mode vs multimode fiber optic cable center loose tube GYXTW Discription The single mode optical fiber cable herein after referred to as the “Cable”comply with the requirements of this specification ...

    Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0