Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp module slots

    All sfp module slots wholesalers & sfp module slots manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp module slots products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3442 products from sfp module slots Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 8x SFP Slots + 1 X 10/100/1000 Fiber Media Converter for different 1000M SFP module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-SFP0801G

    Place of Origin:China

    8x SFP Slots + 1 X 10/100/1000 Fiber Media Converter for different 1000M SFP module Overview 3C-SFP08G 8 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight 1000M SFP sockets. 3C...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10/100/1000M Gigabit Sfp Media Converter With 256K External Power One SFP GE Slot from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-GAS-1

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Sfp Media Converter With 256K External Power One SFP GE Slot Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OPTFOCUS Model Number: OFS...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10M / 100M / 1000M Slot Media Converter SFP module Rack Mountable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR600-501

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    10M / 100M / 1000M Slot Media Converter SFP module Rack Mountable MAIN APPLICATIONS * This is 1.25 Gb/s optical transmission equipment ,can realize the optical line 1 + 1 ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10RU Cisco Switch Chassis Cisco 6807 Datasheet With 5 Module Slots C6807-XL-FAN from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:C6807-XL

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco C6807-XL Catalyst Switch Chassis , C6800-XL-3KW-AC , C6807-XL-FAN Specification Part Number : Cisco C6807-XL Feature: Catalyst 6807-XL 7-slot chassis, 10RU (spare) Descriptio...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Original MA5680T Huawei SFP Module PON SFP GPON OLT CLASS C+ Optical PON Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-GPON-OLT-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    PON SFP GPON OLT CLASS C+ Optical PON Module for Original Huawei MA5680T Product Features: Single fiber bi-directional data links asymmetric TX 2488Mbps/RX1244Mbps application ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP-10G-ER Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-10G-ER Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver SFP-10G-ER Cisco SFP-10G-ER Features Hot Pluggable Low power consumption All-metal housing for ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Single Mode 1310nm SGMII SFP Module For Gigabit Ethernet Ports 2km Over MMF from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:PTR-3001SGL-20

    Single Mode 1310nm SGMII SFP Module For Gigabit Ethernet Ports 2km Over MMF 100BASE-FX 1310 nm wavelength SGMII GLC-GE-100FX module for Gigabit Ethernet ports 2 km over MMF. ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 RF Output Digital TV Modulator Slot Card Modules Multiplexing Function from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hooray Vision

    Model Number:HDQ-5034

    Place of Origin:China

    12 RF Output Digital TV Modulator Slot Card Modules Multiplexing Function​ Overview HDQ-5034 IP Mux and modulation module is the latest generation mux-modulating all-in-one device. ...

    Hooray Vision Technology Co,.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap WS-G5483 CISCO Compatible RJ45 Transceiver 1000BASE SFP Module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:WS-G5483-A

    WS-G5483 CISCO Compatible RJ45 Transceiver 1000BASE SFP Module The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GPON board GPFD for Huawei MA5680T OLT with 16 SFP modules B+ or C+ H801SCUN from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:huawei

    Model Number:MA5680T

    Place of Origin:guangzhou

    [Product Description] H801SCUN - Super control unit board H801SCUN is a super control unit board, which is the core of system control and service exchange convergence. It can also ...

    Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Buy cheap 1.25G SFP module compatible GLC-LH-SMD from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    1.25G sfp module compatible GLC-LH-SMD The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit ...

    Please input your companyname!
    Site Member

    Buy cheap Original Fiberhome AN5516-01 GPON OLT equipment, with one 8-port GPON board GC8B, and 8 SFP Modules from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FIBERHOME

    Model Number:AN5516-01

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Original Fiberhome AN5516-01 GPON OLT equipment, with one 8-port GPON board GC8B, and 8 SFP Modules. Optical Line Terminal: Configuration: · 1 AN5516-01 Chassis with 16 service ...

    Shenzhen Walk Space Science and Technology Co. Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1~300 FXO/FXS 8E1 4Eth over fiber PCM MUX SFP module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:photel

    Model Number:PT-50T 5064

    PT-50T 5064 PCM Equipment Brief Introduction PT-50T 5064 PCM Equipment adopts 5U high standard 19" inch rack. It supports multiple analog and data access, and fiber/electronic ...

    Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co.Ltd
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap 1 Gbps 1300 nm  1000 BaseLX Wired Cisco SFP Modules GLC - LH - SM with Ethernet slot Wired from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    1 Gbps 1300 nm 1000 BaseLX Wired Cisco SFP Modules GLC - LH - SM with Ethernet slot Wired Cisco's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a ...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap 10G SFP transceiver,8G/10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC DDM MMF SFP Module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:TTP-10G-SR

    10G SFP transceiver,8G/10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC DDM MMF SFP Module Specification:  → 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR  → 850nm VCSEL transmitter, ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Dual Port Server Network Card, SFP*2 Slot, PCI Express x4, LC Fiber Femrice 10002PF from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Bejing, China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:10002PF

    10002PF 1000Mbps Dual Port Gigabit Server Ethernet Network Card Product feature and specifications Products Name Gigabit Server Ethernet Network Card Products Type 10002PF Chipset ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap Cisco WS-X4712-SFP module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number: WS-X4712-SFP

    Cisco WS-X4712-SFP E-series line card provides increased switching capacity per slot. Part Code:WS-X4712-SFP Manufacturer:Cisco Device Type:Switch - 12 ports Enclosure Type:Plug-in ...

    Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Copper  SFP module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Eoptolink

    Eoptolink 1000BASE-T or 100BASE-T or 10/100/1000BASE-T Autonegotiation can be installed into optical SFP slots enabling an optical Ethernet port (1000Base-X) to be converted into a ...

    Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap CISCO SFP Module GLC-LH-SM= from Wholesalers

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:+86-10-57206139

    Country/Region:china

    CISCO SFP Module GLC-LH-SM= Manufacturer: ProLabs Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single mode Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH): 1.3 cm x 5...

    BEIJING SKYLINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Fiber Optical Pcie Gigabit Card NIC With SFP module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:1GPF583-SFP

    Fiber Optical Pcie Gigabit Card NIC With SFP module Specifications Desktop Adapter NIC Card/ Ethernet Adapter Network Card Network interface type:Single-Port ,SFP Slots *1 Bus ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Inquiry Cart 0