Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp module slots

    All sfp module slots wholesalers & sfp module slots manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp module slots products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4294 products from sfp module slots Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAMC-SFPG2

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FAMC-SFPG2,Gigabit SFP Ethernet Media Converter With LC Single Fiber Optical Transceiver There are two kinds of working ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Overview The Cisco SFP-10G-SR module is the multimode 10G fiber optical transceiver, and it ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP-10G-ER Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver SFP-10G-ER Cisco SFP-10G-ER Features Hot Pluggable Low power consumption All-metal housing for ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-0631-L2CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... / s SFP Optical transceiver Module For OC-12 / STM-4 , Ethernet SFP Module The GEZHI Photonics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TS-LL

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... 2 switch provides enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications. Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are fixed...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MC-SFP-100-LFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Chiana

    ... Media Converter Model No. OP-MC-SFP-100 Description 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX(SFP Slot) With LFP Overview OP-MC-SFP-100-LFP is 10/1001000M SFP slot fiber media converter...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hooray Vision

    Model Number:HDQ-5034

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 12 RF Output Digital TV Modulator Slot Card Modules Multiplexing Function​ HDQ-5034 IP Mux and modulation module is the latest generation mux-modulating all-in-one device. The ...

    Hooray Vision Technology Co,.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-CWDM Mux/Demux-xx

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Slot Half-Sized LGX Cassette Dual Fiber LC/UPC 1470nm-1610nm 8 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Module in 19" Rack Mount CWDM Mux/Demux Module over a single or duplex single mode fiber ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:PTR-3001SGL-20

    ... Single Mode 1310nm SGMII SFP Module For Gigabit Ethernet Ports 2km Over MMF 100BASE-FX 1310 nm wavelength SGMII GLC-GE-100FX module for Gigabit Ethernet ports 2 km over MMF. ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR600-501

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    ... 10M / 100M / 1000M Slot Media Converter SFP module Rack Mountable MAIN APPLICATIONS * This is 1.25 Gb/s optical transmission equipment ,can realize the optical ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:WS-G5483-A

    ... -G5483 CISCO Compatible RJ45 Transceiver 1000BASE SFP Module The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-EOLT8616

    Place of Origin:China

    ... GEPON OLT Optical Line Terminal With 16 EPON SFP Module One 10G XFP And One 4 GE Comparison of EPON and GPON Fiberall provide both EPON ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ... clean SN. Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Product Overview The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3750X-24P-L

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Ethernet Network Switch 24 Port Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-L SFP Expansion Slot Type WS-C3750X-24P-E NEW IN BOX Product Description: The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X series switch ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-GPON-OLT-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... PON SFP GPON OLT CLASS C+ Optical PON Module for Original Huawei MA5680T Product Features: Single fiber bi-directional data links asymmetric TX 2488Mbps/ ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:C3850-NM-2-10G=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable Ethernet and ...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... in devices such as routers or network interface cards which provide one or more transceiver module slot (e.g GBIC, SFP, XFP).OPTOSTAR provide a full range of optical transceive...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-X4612-SFP-E

    ... Cisco SFP Modules WS - X4612 with L2 - 4 Jumbo Frame for DSLAM / PON Device Type :Switch - 12 ports Enclosure Type :Plug-in module C 1 x Expansion Slot Ports 12 x Gigabit SFP ...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:REGEN

    Model Number:IMS928

    ... the providers of digital TV ,CATVand IPTV System head-end equipment . SD/HD encoder, DVB modulator, professional IRD, receiver/decoder, multiplexer and scrambler, etc., REGEN ...

    INGRON INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.(formerly REGEN)
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Nufiber

    Model Number:NF-C2200-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10/100/1000Mbps SFP Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX SFP Slot Overview This 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet converter is used in backbone network ...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0