Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp module slots

    All sfp module slots wholesalers & sfp module slots manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp module slots products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4330 products from sfp module slots Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:C3850-NM-2-10G=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable Ethernet and ...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Cheap 850nm Wavelength Cisco SFP Modules 0.6 Miles Transfer Distance GLC-SX-MMD wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Product Details The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap SFP-10G-ER Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-10G-ER Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver SFP-10G-ER Cisco SFP-10G-ER Features Hot Pluggable Low power consumption All-metal housing for superior EMI performance ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap 10M / 100M / 1000M Slot Media Converter SFP module Rack Mountable wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR600-501

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    ...10M / 100M / 1000M Slot Media Converter SFP module Rack Mountable MAIN APPLICATIONS * This is 1.25 Gb/s optical transmission equipment ,can realize the optical ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Original MA5680T Huawei SFP Module PON SFP GPON OLT CLASS C+ Optical PON Module wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-GPON-OLT-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PON SFP GPON OLT CLASS C+ Optical PON Module for Original Huawei MA5680T Product Features: Single fiber bi-directional data links asymmetric TX 2488Mbps/...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1550nm DDM / DOM CISCO Compatible SFP Modules For GE / FC SFP-GE-Z wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-GE-Z

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...1550nm DDM / DOM CISCO Compatible SFP Modules For GE / FC SFP-GE-Z Specification P/N SFP-GE-Z Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 80KM on sm fiber Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB laser Receiver PIN ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Single Mode 1310nm SGMII SFP Module For Gigabit Ethernet Ports 2km Over MMF wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:PTR-3001SGL-20

    ...Single Mode 1310nm SGMII SFP Module For Gigabit Ethernet Ports 2km Over MMF 100BASE-FX 1310 nm wavelength SGMII GLC-GE-100FX module for Gigabit Ethernet ports 2 km over MMF. Specification: P/N GLC-GE...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap GEPON OLT Optical Line Terminal With 16 EPON SFP Module One 10G XFP And One 4 GE wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-EOLT8616

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GEPON OLT Optical Line Terminal With 16 EPON SFP Module One 10G XFP And One 4 GE Comparison of EPON and GPON Fiberall provide both EPON ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap GPON board GPFD for Huawei MA5680T OLT with 16 SFP modules B+ or C+ H801SCUN wholesale

    Brand Name:huawei

    Model Number:MA5680T

    Place of Origin:guangzhou

    [Product Description] H801SCUN - Super control unit board H801SCUN is a super control unit board, which is the core of system control and service exchange convergence. It can also be used as the core of management and control of unified network management...

    Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Cheap WS-G5483 CISCO Compatible RJ45 Transceiver 1000BASE SFP Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:WS-G5483-A

    ...-G5483 CISCO Compatible RJ45 Transceiver 1000BASE SFP Module The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 8x SFP Slots + 1 X 10/100/1000 Fiber Media Converter for different 1000M SFP module wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-SFP0801G

    Place of Origin:China

    ...8x SFP Slots + 1 X 10/100/1000 Fiber Media Converter for different 1000M SFP module Overview 3C-SFP08G 8 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight 1000M SFP sockets. 3C-SFP0801G 9 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10/100/1000M Gigabit Sfp Media Converter With 256K External Power One SFP GE Slot wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-GAS-1

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...10/100/1000M Gigabit Sfp Media Converter With 256K External Power One SFP GE Slot Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OPTFOCUS Model Number: OFS-GAS-1 ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 ethernet transceivers fiber optic sfp modules sfp sc connector wholesale

    Brand Name:sfp rj45

    Model Number:sfp sc

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fiber optic sfp modules More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Description: HuiGoo provide 1000BASE-T or 100BASE-T or 10/100/1000BASE-T Autonegotiation can be installed into optical SFP slots enabling...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap SFP module slot media converter wholesale

    Categories:980 nm Diode Laser

    Telephone:86-791-87936711

    Country/Region:china

    ...SFP module slot media converter SFP module slot media converter Slot media converters are effective solution, when fiber uplink interface is needed to change frequently, or ...

    VFIBRE CABLE LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap Ethernet SFP Modules 10gbase-Lr 10km 10GB SFP+ Optical Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-GMK9

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Cheap 1.25G SFP module compatible GLC-LH-SMD wholesale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...25G sfp module compatible GLC-LH-SMD The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Cheap 12 port 24 gigabits Cisco SFP Modules WS - X4612 with L2 - 4 Jumbo Frame for DSLAM / PON wholesale

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-X4612-SFP-E

    ... Cisco SFP Modules WS - X4612 with L2 - 4 Jumbo Frame for DSLAM / PON Device Type :Switch - 12 ports Enclosure Type :Plug-in module C 1 x Expansion Slot Ports 12 x Gigabit SFP FeaturesJumbo Frames support Expansion / Connectivity Interfaces 12 x SFP...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Cheap 12 RF Output Digital TV Modulator Slot Card Modules Multiplexing Function wholesale

    Brand Name:Hooray Vision

    Model Number:HDQ-5034

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 RF Output Digital TV Modulator Slot Card Modules Multiplexing Function​ HDQ-5034 IP Mux and modulation module is the latest generation mux-modulating all-in-one device. The modular design of this device makes each...

    Hooray Vision Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Cheap 10G SFP transceiver,8G/10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC DDM MMF SFP Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:TTP-10G-SR

    ...10G SFP transceiver,8G/10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC DDM MMF SFP Module Specification:  → 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR  → 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Original Fiberhome AN5516-01 GPON OLT equipment, with one 8-port GPON board GC8B, and 8 SFP Modules wholesale

    Brand Name:FIBERHOME

    Model Number:AN5516-01

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... GPON OLT equipment, with one 8-port GPON board GC8B, and 8 SFP Modules. Optical Line Terminal: Configuration: · 1 AN5516-01 Chassis with 16 service slots · 2 HSWA control board · 3 48V DC power cable · 4 HU1A Uplink board...

    Shenzhen Walk Space Science and Technology Co. Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0