Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp sfp compatibility

    All sfp sfp compatibility wholesalers & sfp sfp compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp sfp compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 15541 products from sfp sfp compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Optical Transceiver Cisco SFP Module Compatibility 1470nm RoHS INMETRO TUV from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP-1470 compatible

    Optical Transceiver Cisco SFP Module Compatibility 1470nm RoHS INMETRO TUV Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP-1470 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25G (Up to 1...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10GBase-SR 10G BIDI SFP  Brocade Compatible 300 Meter Distance Dual LC from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:IBM 44W4408

    Place of Origin:China

    10GBase-SR 10G BIDI SFP Brocade Compatible 300 Meter Distance Dual LC IBM 44W4408 Brocade 44W4408 IBM Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) GEZHI’s ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap AFBR-57J5APZ | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-57J5APZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-57J5APZ | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-57J5APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-SFP

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei 1.25Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25M-CWDM-120km-LC-DDM Small Form ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SMF GLC-BX-D from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-BX-D-A

    TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SMF GLC-BX-D Specifications: P/N GLC-BX-D-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth TX 1490nm/ RX 1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP+ Compatible Hp Transceiver Module 10GBASE 850nm 300M , Sc Duplex Connector from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-SR

    SFP+ Compatible Hp Transceiver Module 10GBASE 850nm 300M , Sc Duplex Connector Description: Compatible Hp 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC

    Place of Origin:China

    10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Un-cooled ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G SFP module compatible GLC-LH-SMD from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    1.25G sfp module compatible GLC-LH-SMD The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit ...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 80KM SFP-OC48-SR CISCO SFP Module Compatibility For SONET OC-12 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO 80KM SFP-OC48-SR compatible

    80KM SFP-OC48-SR CISCO SFP Module Compatibility For SONET OC-12 Quick Detail: ONS-SE-2G-1610 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Module Transceiver DWDM SFP+ Cisco compatible from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Fiber Optic Module Transceiver DWDM SFP+ Cisco compatible Description The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1528.77nm to 1563.86nm. Two type of distance:40km ...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco 10G Copper SFP SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:YT-10GSFP-3M

    10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable, passive Features SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and ...

    Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Compatible Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-5M, 10gbase sfp+ to sfp+ copper cable for 10gbps nic, 10g ethernet solution from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MA-SFP-P5M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    5 Meter 10GBASE-CU SFP + Interconnect Cable Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-1M 10.5Gbps passive Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm 2km / J9054C FP + PIN HP SFP Transceiver Compatible With SONET OC-24-LR-1 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:J9054C

    1310nm 2km / J9054C FP + PIN HP SFP Transceiver Compatible With SONET OC-24-LR-1 Specifications 1310nm 2km/J9054C Compatible HP sfp transceiver 1,network modules manufacturer 2,SFP ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 1.5G SMPTE Video SFP / sfp transceiver module 20Km With MSA DFB ,China Video SFP module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:SPT-P1RV3-LXXD

    1.5G SMPTE Video SFP / sfp transceiver module 20Km With MSA DFB ,China Video SFP module The video SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules for duplex video ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 1.25Gbps 1310nm 10km sfp compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-0310

    1.25Gbps 1310nm 10km sfp compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM-10 1.25G 1310nm 10km allied sfp 1:Datarate 1.25G 2:distance 10km reach 3:dual fiber single mode 4:compatible cisco Product ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Ethernet 10 Gigabit 850nm SFP + Compatible IBM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP+-SR

    Ethernet 10 Gigabit 850nm SFP + Compatible IBM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G LC SFP Transceivers 120KM 1550nm , Rad SFP-20EDH Compatible from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-03120ID

    1.25G LC SFP Transceivers 120KM 1550nm , Rad SFP-20EDH Compatible Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP-03120ID Data Rate 1.25G Wavelength 1550nm Distance 120KM ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G BIDI SFP+ supplier BIDI single fiber SFP+ 10g LR 10KM huawei sfp 10g sfp sfp module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:BIDI-SFP+-LR

    BIDI-SFP+-LR 10G/s BIDI SFP+ Transceiver, 20km Reach Features ►Fiber Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver ►Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 ►Hot Pluggable ►Up to 10...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G sfp compatible with all switch single fiber mode 20Km from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Brand Name:Apttek

    Model Number:AGL-LH-SM1310-20

    1.25G sfp compatible with all switch single fiber mode 20Km PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Up to 10km on 9/125µm SMF Hot...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Industrial Grade 10G SFP+ Transceiver Compatible Agilent-Avago AFBR-703ASDZ,SFP module from Wholesalers

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    Industrial Grade 10G SFP+ Transceiver Compatible Agilent-Avago AFBR-703ASDZ,SFP module Industrial Grade 10G SFP+ Transceiver Compatible Agilent-Avago AFBR-703ASDZ,SFP module ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0