Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp sfp compatibility

    All sfp sfp compatibility wholesalers & sfp sfp compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp sfp compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 19286 products from sfp sfp compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR Application: Original New Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Test good We can accept the Pre T/T, W/U and Paypal etc. Fast...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-DT001 Series

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector Handheld Optical Detector Model: LNK-DT001 Series Overview This Handheld Optical Detector can test 125M -11.3G SFP, SFP+ DAC Cable, SFP+ AOC Cable...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-T-A

    ...1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T Specification: P/N GLC-T-A Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:IBM 44W4408

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10G BIDI SFP Brocade Compatible 300 Meter Distance Dual LC IBM 44W4408 Brocade 44W4408 IBM Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) GEZHI’s 44W4408 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-57J5APZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-57J5APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10G-AOC7M

    ... Assemblies Up To 300m on OM3 MMF SFP+ Interconnect Cables SFP-10G-AOC7M are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors ,Active ,7Meters. Specification: Module Form Factor SFP+ (Supports SFF8431/SFF8432/SFF8472) Protocols Supported...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-SFP

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei 1.25Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25M-CWDM-120km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SFP CWDM 1510nm 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI Description: The Ascent Optics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver 2KM Bidi SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. We offer BIDI SFP transceivers which reach distances from 10KM up to 120KM. 1000M 1.25G Ethernet SFP BiDi 1000BASE TX1310nm RX1550nm 2km, DDM/DOM, Single Fiber...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-H10GB-CU5M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to achieve high port density, configurability and utilization at a very...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP-GIG-59CWD60

    ... CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Product features : Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP1510GER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Huawei 1550nm 10G SFP Transceiver / 10 gigabit sfp+ single mode Product Discription 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40km is a sfp+ optical transceiver module. SFP Plus (SFP+): These are an upgraded version of the SFP. The only difference is...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-0140D

    ...-and-PIN-photodetector-for-40km-transmission -Compliant-with-SFP-MSA-and-SFF-8472-with-duplex-LC-receptacle -Digital-Diagnostic-Monitoring: Internal-Calibration-or-External-Calibration -Compatible-with-RoHS -+3.3V-single-power-supply

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Un-cooled 1550nm Cooled EML laser and APD...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...25G sfp module compatible GLC-LH-SMD The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ...0G/ps 1550nm SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver For Networks J9153A Specification: P/N J9153A-A Datarate 10G/ps Wavelength 1550nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 20km Tx:1330nm/Rx1270nm with DDM Description: NuFiber SFP-10G-BX20-SM1270 & SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330 Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFPP8510GSR

    Place of Origin:china

    ... MMF 850nm VCSEL laser Duplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Single 3. 3V power supply 3 years warranty, 1 year replacaeble 2. Specifications: Form Factor SFP Distance 300m Protocol 10G/ 10GFC Data Rate (max) 10G...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SR

    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    ...10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-0310

    ...25Gbps 1310nm 10km sfp compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM-10 1.25G 1310nm 10km allied sfp 1:Datarate 1.25G 2:distance 10km reach 3:dual fiber single mode 4:compatible cisco Product specifications Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0