Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    transceivers with

    All transceivers with wholesalers & transceivers with manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide transceivers with products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 53501 products from transceivers with Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TC901S53-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FA-TC901S53-20,3.3/5V Dual Power Supply Fiber Optic Transceiver 1*9 155Mbps SC Simplex 1550nm Optical transceivers and fiber optic jumpers are the most important infrastructure...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Kimpok

    Model Number:KP-TDD1400

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 264 High speed UAV Video Transmitter Ethernet Wireless IP Transceiver Real-time Transmission High speed Real-time Transceiver: KP-TDD1400 TDD-COFDM transceiver use of the new ...

    Kimpok Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-SFP

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25M-CWDM-120km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FX-DWDM40-T50

    ... 10Gb/s 40km LC DWDM Tunable XFP Transceiver With 50GHz ITU-T FIBERROAD’ FX-DWDM40-T50 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:XBR-000025-A

    ... UTP Cat5 copper fiber ethernet transceiver with 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Specifications: P/N XBR-000025-A Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter FP Receiver ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-SR

    ... 850nm 300M 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector. Specification: ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:JD117B

    Place of Origin:China

    ... JD117B MMF Optical Links Transceiver With A5120 Series Switch System JD117B HP JD117B 10GBase-SR XFP Optical Module MMF, 300 meters, 850 nm DDM This HP JD117B compatible XFP ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... transmission over multi mode optical fiber. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Multisource Agreement (SFF-8431 Rev4.1). This ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TS-LL

    Place of Origin:USA

    Catalyst2960X 24 Port WS-C2960X-24TS-LL Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-24TS-LL LAN Lite stackable Layer 2 switch provides enterprise-class access for campus ...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:KAZ Circuit

    Model Number:PCBA-S-006

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Standard IPC Class 2, 100% E-testing Certificates TS16949, ISO9001, UL, RoHS Photoes of this Fiber Optical Transceiver PCB & PCBA manufacturer Communication PCB & PCBA What KAZ ...

    Shenzhen KAZ Circuit Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:pearmain

    Model Number:PEM3200

    Place of Origin:China

    ... distance 40km 2 cable outlets at housing rear IP66 Description: PEM3200 Mining ex-proof fiber optical transceiver is the latest explosion-proof monitoring equipment, with ...

    Pearmain Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:TI

    Model Number:SN74LS245DWR

    Place of Origin:Original

    ... SN74LS245DWR OCTAL BUS TRANSCEIVERS WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS optical integrated circuits ►3-State Outputs Drive Bus Lines Directly ►PNP Inputs Reduce dc ...

    Anterwell Technology Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:ABCU-5731ARZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... 25 GBd SFP Optical Transceiver With Low Voltage (3.3 V) Specifications: ABCU-5731ARZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3CP-413L1SN-LX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... Optical Transceiver / 10km Reach 1310nm fiber optical transceiver / 3CP-413L1SN-LX SFP fiber transceiver Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCS12S35-20D & FA-TCS12S53-20D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Compatible SC Type SFP Single Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 20KM CE FCC As we know, other than brand optical transceivers, there are many “compatible” optical fiber transceiver...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Kimpok

    Model Number:KP-NB2400

    Place of Origin:China

    ... RJ45 Wireless Network Video Transceiver TDD COFDM IP Transmitter and Receiver 1 Watt IP Network Transceiver Description: KP-NB2400 TDD_COFDM are the new developing products of ...

    Kimpok Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:optostar

    Model Number:OP-MP413L1SD- 10

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber optic SFP Transceiver module 1.25G 1310nm 10KM/20km LC SM with DDM Brand DataComm P/N DC-S2431C-10 Form Factor SFP Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10/20km Data ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FB-3512-40

    ... LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx FIBERROAD’s FB-3512-40 Transceiversare a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... to PinterestPinterestShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis 10GBASE-LR/LW SMF 1310nm 10km DOM LC XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible Send Inquiry ...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... devices such as routers or network interface cards which provide one or more transceiver module slot (e.g GBIC, SFP, XFP).OPTOSTAR provide a full range of optical transceivers, ...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0