Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    transceivers with

    All transceivers with wholesalers & transceivers with manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide transceivers with products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 46293 products from transceivers with Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 40KM SFP Transceiver Module Fiber To Ethernet Transceiver With Pin Receiver GLC-EX-SMD from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-3112L-40C

    40KM SFP Transceiver Module Fiber To Ethernet Transceiver With Pin Receiver GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperatur...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm GLC-FE-100FX CISCO SFP Modules 155M FX Transceiver With TUV/ CE from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100FX compatible

    1310nm GLC-FE-100FX CISCO SFP Modules 155M FX Transceiver With TUV/ CE Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s 3. Reach: 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-57R6AEZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select Specifications: AFBR-57R6AEZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MAX3221EEAE - Maxim Integrated Products - ±15kV ESD-Protected, 1uA, 3.0V to 5.5V, 250kbps, RS-232 Transceivers with Auto from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:PHILIPPINE

    Brand Name:Maxim Integrated Products

    Model Number:MAX3221EEAE

    Quick Detail: ±15kV ESD-Protected, 1uA, 3.0V to 5.5V, 250kbps, RS-232 Transceivers with AutoShutdown Description: The MAX3221E/MAX3223E/MAX3243E are 3V-powered EIA/TIA-232 and V...

    Mega Source Elec.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 40Gb/s SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver with Breakout 8LC Pigtail from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RA-S40N10-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    40Gb/s SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver with Breakout 8LC Pigtail Specifications 1. Module Form: 40G QSFP+ SR4 with 8LC Pigtail 2. Date Rate:40G 3. Distance:100M 4. Temperature: 0 to ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap +5V RS-232 Transceiver with 0.1uF External Capacitors MAX202CPE from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:MAXIM

    Model Number:MAX202CPE

    Place of Origin:Original

    General Description The MAX200–MAX209/MAX211/MAX213 transceivers are designed for RS-232 and V.28 communication interfaces where Q12V supplies are not available. On-board charge ...

    Anterwell Technology Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10GBASE-LR-XFP Optical Links 10G XFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:ENTERASYS 10GBASE-LR-XFP

    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-LR-XFP Optical Links 10G XFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector ENTERASYS 10GBASE-LR-XFP ENTERASYS 10GBASE-LR-XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm wavelength 10km DDM This ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Transceiver BI-DI GBIC Transceiver with Simplex SC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3CG-435S1SN-LX

    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Transceiver BI-DI GBIC Transceiver with Simplex SC Connector Overview 3c-Link's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gb/s 40km LC DWDM Tunable XFP Transceiver With 50GHz ITU-T from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FX-DWDM40-T50

    10Gb/s 40km LC DWDM Tunable XFP Transceiver With 50GHz ITU-T FIBERROAD’ FX-DWDM40-T50 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap UTP Cat5 copper fiber ethernet transceiver with 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:XBR-000025-A

    UTP Cat5 copper fiber ethernet transceiver with 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Specifications: P/N XBR-000025-A Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000BASE-T Copper sfp module , 1.25G Fiber SFP Transceiver With RJ45 Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:SFP009

    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-T Copper 1.25G Fiber SFP Transceiver With RJ45 Connector Product Characteristic: 1. Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective ...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 4CH Mining Explosion Proof Fiber Optic Transceiver with 1Cr18Ni9Ti or 316L SS from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:pearmain

    Model Number:PEM3200

    Place of Origin:China

    PEM3200 4ch Mining Explosion proof fiber optic transceiver , deign for Mining appliation Quick Detail: Design for mining application Stainless steel material: 1Cr18Ni9Ti or 316L 1 ...

    Pearmain Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Friendcom 2W VHF UHF RF Module Transceiver with CTCSS/DCS For Industrial Telemetry from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Friendcom

    Model Number:FC-303

    Place of Origin:China

    2W VHF UHF High Reliability RF Link Module FC-303 with CTCSS/DCS Abstract FC-303 is a low-cost, high reliability, point to point RF Transceiver Module, it follows FCC PART 90 ...

    Shenzhen Friendcom Technology Development Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap AVAGO AFBR-57J5APZ,3.072/2.4576 Gb/s Multimode SFP Optical Transceivers with Digital Diagnostic, 850nm, LC connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-57J5APZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-57J5APZ,3.072/2.4576 Gb/s Multimode SFP Optical Transceivers with Digital Diagnostic, 850nm, LC connector AFBR-57J5APZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850nm 3.072/2.4576 Gb/s...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco HUAWEI ZTE Compatible 1.25G 1550nm SM 120KM SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ETU

    Model Number:ES5512-3LCD120

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco HUAWEI ZTE Compatible 1.25G 1550nm SM 120KM SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM Specification Data rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 120KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 100G QSFP28 2km optical transceiver with LC connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Opmedia

    Model Number:OPMQ-27HG-02

    Place of Origin:China

    100G QSFP28 2km with LC connector For details,please contact coco.su@opmediatech.com

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Hot sale 1.25G//S 20km Bidi LC SFP Transceiver with Advantage Price from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OLYCOM

    Model Number:OSBL1G20-35/53

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Details Basic Info. Application:Communication Trademark:Olycom Type:Single-mode Fiber Origin:Shenzhen Connection Structure:LC Wavelength:1310/1490nm Certification:RoHS, CE, ...

    Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G SFP Transceiver With DDM Function from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Intepon

    Model Number:0034

    Features Up to 1.25Gbps data rate Duplex LC receptacle optical interface compliant Single +3.3V power supply Digital Diagnostic Monitoring function implemented External calibration ...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CISCO SFP Modules ONS-SI-155-SR-MM SFP OC-3 Transceiver With 2km OM3 MMF from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO ONS-SI-155-SR-MM Compatible

    ISCO SFP Modules ONS-SI-155-SR-MM SFP OC-3 Transceiver With 2km OM3 MMF Quick Detail: ONS-SI-155-SR-MM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 200Mb/s 3. ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25Gbps 470nm~1610nm CWDM Transceiver SFP Optical Transceiver With 120km Reach from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    1.25Gbps 470nm~1610nm CWDM Transceiver SFP Optical Transceiver With 120km Reach FSC-xxxx-1120 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 120km Reach Product View P/N: FSC-xxxx-1120 ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Inquiry Cart 0