Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Switches >

Vcsel Package Packaging

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    vcsel package packaging

    All vcsel package packaging wholesalers & vcsel package packaging manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide vcsel package packaging products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3179 products from vcsel package packaging Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap 10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:GX-H131-LRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC Product Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module is a self-contained component that can ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 4CH VCSEL Laser 100G QSFP28 DAC For Data Center Fiber Active Optical Cable Om4 wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:QSFP28 AOC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    100g Qsfp28 Dac For Data Center Fiber Active Optical Cable Om4 Overview 100G QSFP28 AOC is Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a high performance integrated cable for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications. It integrates four ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap VCSEL 1000BASE-SX Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550M , Duplex LC Connector wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-8112L-C

    ...VCSEL 1000BASE-SX Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550M , Duplex LC Connector GLC-SX-MMD Description: ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 4X VCSEL Transmitter QSFP+ Transceiver 100G QSFP28-SR4 100m With MPO Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:QSFP28-SR4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...4X VCSEL Transmitter QSFP+ Transceiver 100G QSFP28-SR4 100m With MPO Connector Hilink's 100G QSFP28 transceiver modules ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 100GBASE-SR10 links Up to 11.2 Gbps per channel bandwidth, OTU4 compatible 10 channels 850nm VCSEL array 10 channels PIN photo detector array OM3 Multimode Fiber cable of up to 300m...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-05

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... with 62.5/125µm MMF Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant Compatible with RoHS...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 850nm VCSEL SMD Package, 670nm VCSEL SMD Package, 850nm 1.25Gbps VCSEL LC-TOSA, 850nm 2.5Gbps VCSEL LC-TOSA, wholesale

    Brand Name:hasunopto

    Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2

    Place of Origin:South Korea

    ... No. Product Name Photosensitive area Spectral response range (min.) Breakdown voltage (typ.) Cutoff frequency (typ.) Package Category S2384 Si APD φ3 mm 400 to 1000 nm 150 V 120 MHz TO-5

    hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD
    Site Member

    Cheap AVAGO AFBR-89BDDZ QSFP28 Pluggable, Fiber-Optics Module 100 Gigabit Ethernet Applications VCSEL PAM4 BiDi 2x50G, wholesale

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-89BDDZ

    Place of Origin:FOXCONN

    ...AVAGO AFBR-89BDDZ QSFP28 Pluggable, Fiber-Optics Module 100 Gigabit Ethernet Applications VCSEL PAM4 BiDi 2x50G, MMF Duplex LC Connector Description The Foxconn Interconnect Technology’s AFBR-89BDDZ is a ...

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Cheap dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module ,VCSEL,OM3 MMF 300m wholesale

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-SF2TR85-10-300

    Place of Origin:China

    ... pluggable 2,10Gb/s serial optical interface 3,Up to 300m distance 4,Compliant with SFP+ MSA 5,SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector 6,Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface 7,Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1000m 808nm IR VCSEL Array Laser Illuminators LL2001-0160-xxxCAP wholesale

    Brand Name:Tyson

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Laser Illuminators LL2001-0160-xxxCAP Description The 1000m 808nm IR VCSEL Array Laser Illuminators is the minimum size one to illuminate up to 1km globally. And ...

    Tyson Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1.25Gbps Data Rate 850nm VCSEL LD SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible With RoHS wholesale

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    ... Transceiver, 550m Reach Product View P/N: FS-0850-1055 Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Distance: 550m LD: 850nm VCSEL PD: PIN TX Power: -9.5 ~-3dBm RX Sens: -18dBm Temp: CNT Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Cheap AVAGO AFBR-53D5Z,AFBR-53D5EZ 850nm VCSEL,1.25G 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for multimode multimode Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-53D5EZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ... 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for multimode Gigabit Ethernet applications AFBR-53D5Z Family 850 nm VCSEL, 1 x 9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet 1.25 GBd SMF Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet, 1x9, Flush ...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap TR x 850nm VCSEL Laser, PIN Photodetector 2KM 155Mbps Data-Rate SFP Transceiver Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RSFP-0385M-02

    ... Photodetector 2KM 155Mbps Data-Rate SFP Transceiver Module Features l Up to 155Mbps data-rate l 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector l Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Hot Pluggable 10G XFP Module 850nm With 50μm MMF , 850nm VCSEL Laser / PIN Receiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:RXFP-85192-SRD

    ...Hot Pluggable 10G XFP Module 850nm With 50μm MMF , 850nm VCSEL Laser / PIN Receiver Specifications 1.Manufacture 2.OEM/ODM 3.Self-Designing and developing 10g xfp 850nm 4.ISO ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap HTFuture Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:htfuture

    Model Number:1310/1550nm

    Features l Low insertion loss value l High return loss l Stable capability and high reliability l Excellent mechanical capability l Good exchangeability l Good Durability l Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, NTT-MU hardware compatibility, Compatible with ...

    htfuture.com
    Active Member

    Cheap Multi Mode CFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm VCSEL Array MDIO Digital Diagnostic wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-100CFP-SR10

    ...Multi Mode CFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm VCSEL Array MDIO Digital Diagnostic Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap JUNIPER SFP Fiber Optical Modules EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1.25G VCSEL 550m wholesale

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP85GESXD/I

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... details(Juniper SFP Modules ): Up to 2.125Gbps data links 550m with 50µm 2000MHz MMF 850nm VCSEL laser Duplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Digital Diagnostic Monitor(DDM) 3 years warranty Specifications...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver SFP SR module10G SR 850NM 300m multimode fiber optical transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:10G SFP

    Model Number:SFP+ OPTICS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae ♦ Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 ♦ Hot Pluggable ♦ 850nm VCSEL transmitter,PIN photo-detector ♦ Low power consumption ♦ Applicable for 300m MMF connection ♦ All-metal housing...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap 12 Meter SFP+ 10G Optical Cable 850nm VCSEL Transmitter for Server Application wholesale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RA-P10N12-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Meter SFP+ 10G Optic Cable 850nm VCSEL Transmitter for Server Application Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gbps SFP+ 12m Active Optical Cable 2. Date Rate: ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap Vcsel LC Duplex SFP Optical Transceivers Module J9150A HP Compatible wholesale

    Brand Name:HP / OEM

    Model Number:CLSFPP8510GSR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Vcsel LC Duplex SFP Optical Transceivers Module J9150A HP Compatible Quick Detail: 10G-SFPP-SR FINISAR ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0