Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Hardware > Towel Bars >

Yellow Jackets

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    yellow jackets

    All yellow jackets wholesalers & yellow jackets manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide yellow jackets products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 21839 products from yellow jackets Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Rubber Cable Protection Yellow Jacket Cord Cover 2 Channels 1000 * 250 * 50 mm wholesale

    Brand Name:Jackwin

    Model Number:JW-CP-01A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Rubber Cable Protection Yellow Jacket Cord Cover 2 Channels 1000 * 250 * 50 mm Keep pedestrians safe and cables from being damaged with this cable concealer. Comes in a bright yellow for high visibility and the...

    WUHAN JACKWIN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap Yellow Jacket 10D Static Fibre Patch Cables -20°C - +70°C Temperature Range wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:FC/APC SM 9/125 PVC YJ-A

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Yellow Jacket 10D Static Fibre Patch Cables -20°C - +70°C Temperature Range Specifications: 1. Insertion loss: <0.3dB @1310nm Return ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap ST Fiber Optic Pigtail 3 Meters Jacketed 12Pk SM Yellow Jacketed For Multimedia wholesale

    Brand Name:Qy or Qingying

    Model Number:ST Fiber Optic Pigtails 3 Meters Jacketed 12Pk SM Yellow Jacketed

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...ST Fiber Optic Pigtails 3 Meters Jacketed 12Pk SM Yellow Jacketed Specifications 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm . 3. SM/MM ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap FC/APC-FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 3.0mm PVC Yellow Jacket wholesale

    Brand Name:TRT

    Model Number:FC/APC SM SX 3.0mm

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...FC/APC-FC/APC fiber patch cord simplex 3.0mm PVC yellow jacket Description: Fiber optic patch cord is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Cable Cover Molded Rubber Products 3 Channel Yellow Jacket Outdoor Cord Protector wholesale

    Brand Name:Skypro

    Model Number:C02-2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Heavy Duty 3 Channel Yellow Jacket Outdoor Cord Protector Cable Cover Rubber Cable Protector Specifications: Model: SKD04 Material: High Quality Natural ...

    Nanjing Skypro Rubber&Plastic Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Cheap 9 / 125 um Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LX5 Connector Yellow Jacket wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 013

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...125 um Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LX5 Connector Yellow Jacket​ SINO’s LX.5 connectors offer double the density of standard SC connectors in a feature-rich, ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Y Cable Coupler Module With Connector 2*4 Corning Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Y Cable

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...0mm Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Y Cable Coupler Module With Connector Features Low Insertion Loss,High Return Loss Good ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap Polyester Fiber Spiral Hose Pipe , Yellow Jacket Refrigerant Hoses wholesale

    Brand Name:PASSION

    Model Number:ID 5mm

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang China

    ...Polyester Fiber Spiral Line Reinforced Refrigrant Charging Hose , Yellow color Our refrigerant charging hose meets CE certification, quality is well-accepted in the markets ...

    Hangzhou Paishun Rubber & Plastic Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Coal Mine Leaky Feeder Cable VHF UHF Halogen Free Jacket Yellow Jacket wholesale

    Brand Name:Libo

    Model Number:Coal mine leaky feeder cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cable VHF UHF Halogen Free Jacket Yellow Jacket Quick Details: MSHA Certificate Solid Oxygen Free Copper Inner Conductor Bare Copper Wire Braiding Low Smoke Halogen Free Jacket or Fire Retardant Jacket VHF Leaky Feeder Cable...

    Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With 2.0mm Fiber Pigtail Low PDL Loss wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-PLCA1×8FP

    Place of Origin:China

    FA-PLCA1×8FP , 1x8 PLC Splitter With ABS Box 2.0mm Fiber Pigtail And FC Fiber Optic Connector Loss Of Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Loss is a main parameter to evaluate the quality of fiber optical plc splitter . There are many “ loss “ for plc , like ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 27 Inch Separating Jacket Zipper , Standard Ykk Type Teeth Heavy Duty Open Ended Zips wholesale

    Brand Name:LaLaDui

    Model Number:LLD146

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou , China

    ... Name Mulberry And Light Green Polyester Tape For The Metal Jacket Zipper Color Both tape and teeth color can be customized , we will provide free sample ...

    Guangzhou Zengcheng Boyang Hardware Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Midium Yellow Jacket Childrens Hooded Towels For Summer Beach Swimming wholesale

    Brand Name:Sino Cotton

    Model Number:BT-01

    Place of Origin:Hunan,China

    Cute Children's Hooded Beach Towels with Hooded for Christmas Holiday Gift Products Specification: P/N: Kids hooded poncho towel Size: 60x120cm for the picture,other size are optional Weight:Between 280gsm-500gsm Material:100% fiber cotton reactive ...

    Sino Cotton Textiles Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Cheap 0.5mm 530gsm Yellow PU Coated Fiberglass Cloth Insulation Abrasion Resistant wholesale

    Brand Name:Jotex

    Model Number:JT8430PUY-D50-100

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Insulation Abrasion Resistant PU coated fiberglass fabric is made of e-glass fiberglass fabric coated with yellow Polyurethane (PU) on two sides. Basic cloth is woven in satin and it is 430g...

    Jotex Composite Materials Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Big Blue And Yellow Silk Fabric Flower Corsage Polyester Satin SGS / BV / ITS wholesale

    Brand Name:A&C

    Model Number:SFC949

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou ,China (Mainland)

    ...Big Blue And Yellow Silk Fabric Flower Corsage Polyester Satin SGS / BV / ITS Our Advantages 1) Competitive Price--Factory Direct ...

    Guangzhou  A&C  Fashion  Accessories Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 2017 New design quick dry hiking travel mountain yellow  jacket wholesale

    Brand Name:TR

    Model Number:KY0041

    Place of Origin:China TR

    ...Product Type Fleece Jackets Feature Keep Warm Shell Materical 100% Micro-Fleece/100%Polyester Design Customized Designs With Your ...

    TR FASHION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Cheap LC Jacketed 6 Pk SM Yellow Jacketed Fiber Pigtails, 3 Meters wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:LC/UPC Fiber Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...LC Jacketed 6 Pk SM Yellow Jacketed Fiber Pigtails, 3 Meters Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap High Density Polyurethane Yellow Jacket Insulation Pipe wholesale

    Categories:Steel Pipes

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product Name: High Density Polyurethane Yellow Jacket Insulation Pipe Standard:CJ/T114-2000 Size:219.1×8.7×12000mm Jacketed Pipe Performance Indicators: Density:≥940 kg/m3 Carbon Black::2.5%±0.5%. Melt Flow Rate Difference:≤0.5g...

    Hebei Lufeng Piping Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hebei

    Cheap X42 - X70 L245 - L485 Insulated Steel Pipe Yellow Jacket PU Foam Thermal Insulated Steel Pipe BS 6363, GB/T 9711.1-1997 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Tianjin China

    Brand Name:XQS

    Model Number:Insulation 20

    ...X42 - X70 L245 - L485 Insulated Steel Pipe Yellow Jacket PU Foam Thermal Insulated Steel Pipe BS 6363 , GB/T 9711.1-1997 Detail: Outer Diameter/ O.D/mm ...

    China manufacturer Tianjin Xuanqusheng International Trade Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Tianjin

    Cheap 15.0mm Singlemode Yellow Jacket MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable Assemsblies wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:007

    Place of Origin:China

    ...15.0mm Singlemode Yellow Jacket Fiber MPO Extension Trunk Cable Assemsblies Features and Applications: • Use to distribute some or all ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap Ritchie Yellow Jacket Electronic Instruments wholesale

    Categories:Auto Service Tool

    Telephone:+44 (0)1282 832222

    Country/Region:china

    ...Ritchie Yellow Jacket HVAC&R and automotive service tools. Yellow Jacket Electronic Instruments Electronic scale 50 or 100Kg, Digital LCD Vacuum Gauges. More information at:www.yellowjacket.com/AUTOproducts.asp?l=31&t=AUTO&c=69&p=226 Yellow Jacket Leak...

    Pendle Refrigeration Wholesale Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0