Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    yellow jackets

    All yellow jackets wholesalers & yellow jackets manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide yellow jackets products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 15164 products from yellow jackets Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Coal Mine Leaky Feeder Cable VHF UHF Halogen Free Jacket Yellow Jacket wholesale

    Brand Name:Libo

    Model Number:Coal mine leaky feeder cable

    Place of Origin:China

    Coal Mine Leaky Feeder Cable VHF UHF Halogen Free Jacket Yellow Jacket Quick Details: MSHA Certificate Solid Oxygen Free Copper Inner Conductor Bare Copper Wire Braiding Low Smoke ...

    Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap yellow jacket 12core Indoor Distribution fiber optical cable with 0.9mm Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-Indoor

    Yellow jacket 12core Indoor Distribution fiber optical cable with 0.9mm Cable Quick Detail: Type: 12core fiber cable with yellow jacket Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Yellow Jacket Rubber Cable Protector Ramp / Cable Cover / Cable Tray 2 Channel wholesale

    Brand Name:Jackwin

    Model Number:JW-CP-002A

    Place of Origin:Hubei,China

    Promotion Hot Sale Yellow Jacket One Meter 2 Channel Rubber Cable Protector,Cable Cover,Cable Tray 2 channel cable protectors are designed to handle heavy duty applications while ...

    WUHAN JACKWIN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap Yellow Jacket 10D Static Fibre Patch Cables -20°C - +70°C Temperature Range wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:FC/APC SM 9/125 PVC YJ-A

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Yellow Jacket 10D Static Fibre Patch Cables -20°C - +70°C Temperature Range Specifications: 1. Insertion loss: <0.3dB @1310nm Return loss: >55dB @1310nm 2. End surface test is ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap ST Fiber Optic Pigtail 3 Meters Jacketed 12Pk SM Yellow Jacketed For Multimedia wholesale

    Brand Name:Qy or Qingying

    Model Number:ST Fiber Optic Pigtails 3 Meters Jacketed 12Pk SM Yellow Jacketed

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ST Fiber Optic Pigtails 3 Meters Jacketed 12Pk SM Yellow Jacketed Specifications 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm . 3. SM/MM SX/DX Features: --- Good ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Yellow Jacket Female MPO 24 Fiber Cable Single Mode No Pin 3.0mm APC Polish wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 007

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Yellow Jacket Female MPO 24 Fiber Cable Single Mode No Pin 3.0mm APC Polish This is 40G single-mode QSFP+ transceivers with MTP / MPO interface are connecting with single-mode MTP ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Cable Cover Molded Rubber Products 3 Channel Yellow Jacket Outdoor Cord Protector wholesale

    Brand Name:Skypro

    Model Number:C02-2

    Place of Origin:China

    Heavy Duty 3 Channel Yellow Jacket Outdoor Cord Protector Cable Cover Rubber Cable Protector Specifications: Model: SKD04 Material: High Quality Natural Rubber,NBR, SBR Color: ...

    Nanjing Skypro Rubber&Plastic Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Cheap SJTW Heavy Duty Extension Cord Plug , Yellow Jacket 12 AWG Power Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:XUANHUA

    Model Number:XH203/XH515C

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SJTW Heavy Duty Extension Cord Plug , Yellow Jacket 12 AWG Power Cord Specifications 1) America outdoor power cord with UL approval 2) Used in computer extend and any othe related ...

    Ningbo Xuanhua Industrial Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap SC Connector Optical Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm OFNR CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA , Yellow Jacket wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Corning SMF-28 ULTRA

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SC Connector Optical Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm OFNR CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA, Yellow Jacket EX: OFC-D-SU-SU-30-1-1.0 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap Polyester Fiber Spiral Hose Pipe , Yellow Jacket Refrigerant Hoses wholesale

    Brand Name:PASSION

    Model Number:ID 5mm

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang China

    Polyester Fiber Spiral Line Reinforced Refrigrant Charging Hose , Yellow color Our refrigerant charging hose meets CE certification, quality is well-accepted in the markets of the ...

    Hangzhou Paishun Rubber & Plastic Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 2.0mm Fiber Pigtail Attached Low PDL Loss wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-PLCA1×8FP

    Place of Origin:China

    FA-PLCA1×8FP , 1x8 PLC Splitter With ABS Box 2.0mm Fiber Pigtail And FC Fiber Optic Connector Loss Of Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Loss is a main parameter to evaluate the quality of ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Midium Yellow Jacket Childrens Hooded Towels For Summer Beach Swimming wholesale

    Brand Name:Sino Cotton

    Model Number:BT-01

    Place of Origin:Hunan,China

    Cute Children's Hooded Beach Towels with Hooded for Christmas Holiday Gift Products Specification: P/N: Kids hooded poncho towel Size: 60x120cm for the picture,other size are ...

    Sino Cotton Textiles Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Cheap LC Jacketed 6 Pk SM Yellow Jacketed Fiber Pigtails 3 Meters wholesale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:6Pack of LC SM Pigtail

    LC Jacketed 6 Pk SM Yellow Jacketed Fiber Pigtails 3 Meters Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap High Density Polyurethane Yellow Jacket Insulation Pipe wholesale

    Categories:Steel Pipes

    Country/Region:china

    Product Name: High Density Polyurethane Yellow Jacket Insulation Pipe Standard:CJ/T114-2000 Size:219.1×8.7×12000mm Jacketed Pipe Performance Indicators: Density:≥940 kg/m3 Carbon ...

    Hebei Lufeng Piping Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hebei

    Cheap 2017 New design quick dry hiking travel mountain yellow  jacket wholesale

    Brand Name:TR

    Model Number:KY0041

    Place of Origin:China TR

    Product Type Fleece Jackets Feature Keep Warm Shell Materical 100% Micro-Fleece/100%Polyester Design Customized Designs With Your Logo And Brand Name Color All Pantone Colors Can ...

    TR FASHION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Cheap fluorescent yellow jacket wholesale

    Place of Origin:Xinxiang

    Brand Name:Yulong

    Fabric: fluorescent poly/cotton interweave fabric, 250D*10S, 8.0OZ Features: high visibility and safety warning Standards: EN 471, EN 11611, EN 11612 Application: highway traffic, ...

    Xinxiang Yulong Textile Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Henan

    Cheap X42 - X70 L245 - L485 Insulated Steel Pipe Yellow Jacket PU Foam Thermal Insulated Steel Pipe BS 6363, GB/T 9711.1-1997 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Tianjin China

    Brand Name:XQS

    Model Number:Insulation 20

    X42 - X70 L245 - L485 Insulated Steel Pipe Yellow Jacket PU Foam Thermal Insulated Steel Pipe BS 6363 , GB/T 9711.1-1997 Detail: Outer Diameter/ O.D/mm DN15 - DN2000 Wall Thickness...

    China manufacturer Tianjin Xuanqusheng International Trade Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Tianjin

    Cheap FC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail 12PK Yellow Jacketed Fiber Pigtails 3 Meters wholesale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC / APC Jacketed 12PK Single Mode Yellow Jacketed Fiber Pigtails 3 Meters Description: We supply FC/APC Jacketed Single mode 12 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails with ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap RoHS outdoor 2.6w / meter customized durable 360 flexible yellow jacket led rope light for weddings, birthdays wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SWBJ

    Model Number:TA-R2-36G-H/L

    RoHS outdoor 2.6w / meter customized durable 360 flexible yellow jacket led rope light for weddings, birthdays green jacket led rope light 1. For outdoor decoration 2. Easy to ...

    Shenzhen SWBJ Electronic Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap yellow jacket mascot costume wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou

    Brand Name:Flyfish

    Model Number:FL-dora

    yellow jacket mascot costume ume is in top quality and suitable for any occaion,such as New year, Carnival, Promotional Activities,etc.Now we have animal mascot costume,plant ...

    Guangzhou Flyfish Play Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0