Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber adapter sleeve

    All fiber adapter sleeve wholesalers & fiber adapter sleeve manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber adapter sleeve products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7359 products from fiber adapter sleeve Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-AD-SP1LP-M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-AD-SP1LP-M , Metal Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter LC To ST Simplex Two Pieces Assembled Other than plastic fiber optic adapter, Fiberall also provide many kinds of metal adapter like SC, FC, ST, SC duplex...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:SC-FC SM Optical Fiber Adapter

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...SC-FC SM Optical Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:LC to SC Hybrid Fiber Adapter

    ...Fiber Adapter For Fiber Optic Communication Quick Detail: 1. Fiber optic hybrid adapter 2. LC-SC simpplex 3. Metal housing 4. SC simplex mounting Description: Hybrid fiber optic adapter are used to realized optical interconnects between two different fiber...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOA-SC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Bare Optical Fiber Adapter for Bare Fiber and Fiber Connector Description: Bare Optical fiber adapter is used as the medium to link the bare fiber to fiber optic equipment. It’s a very convenient way to connect unterminated fiber with standard...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:ST Optical Fiber Adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ... Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode simplex , High Size Precision Quick Details: Model Number: ST Boby Color: Green Package: Plastic box Delivery Detail:In 3 days ST Adapter Detail: DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FC bare fibre adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter Description Bare fiber adaptoris a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:CY/OEM

    Model Number:CY-A12

    ... Optical Fiber Adapter Low Insertion Loss LC to LC SM Simplex Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FC-FC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Square FC Single mode Fiber Adapter with One-body Metal Housing Mating sleeve fiber optic adaptors allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type.These ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - SC- LC - SM Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. SC - LC Fiber Optic Adapter / Coupler is flange type, single mode adapter. It is with zirconia sleeve while multi-mode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. China Fiber Optic Technology...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC-ST Male to Female Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC 1.25mm to ST 2.5mm Hybrid Fiber Adapter MM High Precision Connection LC male-ST female fiber optic adapter is specially designed to incorporate the Small Form Factor LC into ST configured environment. The...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 007

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...ST To SC Fiber Adapter , Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter 2N - 5.9N Receptacle Retentionforce​ Multimode SC to ST Fiber Optic Simplex Adapter - This item provides the link between Fiber networking devices. This adapter allows for connecting of similar ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:comax

    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic adapter

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic Adaptor/lc adaptors/lc Female Sc Male Fiber Adapter Product Description Applications: • CATV • Telecommunication networks • Metro • Active device/Transceiver • Multimedia • Gigabit Ethernet • Local Area ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:lc female to sc apc male fiber

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Telecommunication Networks Fiber Adapter LC To SC High Environmental Stability Product characteristic 1. compatibility, repeatability 2. high precision size has good ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-S-D-S-SC-FPC-SC-FPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ...Green SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters / Optical Fiber Adapter Single Mode Product Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Adapter SC/APC Single mode

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Connector Optical Fiber Adapter SC/UPC Blue Simplex Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Applications Features Optical Network Wiring Low Excess Loss...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:LC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/PC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Optical Fiber Adapter Descriptions: - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. - The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic patch cables together. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:KELONG

    Model Number:SC ADAPTER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... SC Fiber Optic Connectors / Bare Fiber Adapter For Network FEATURES: - Low insertion loss and back reflection loss - High precision alignment - Compact design - With/without flange - Shuttered SC - Choice of housing material and sleeve material...

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:Singlemode Simplex SC Fiber Adapter

    ...Singlemode Simplex SC Fiber Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC PC / APC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC connectors 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,OM4 available 4. Simplex / Duplex 5. Ceramic sleeve, ABS housing...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:INTOPTEC

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .../UPC Single Mode Simplex Optic Fiber Adapter SC Connector adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve Specifications SC/UPC SM SX fiber optical adapter Iber optical -Accurate...

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Optical Fiber Adapter(SC,LC/SM Adaptor)

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Adapter/SC-LC Adaptor The adaptor application: CATV. Telecommunication Networks Test Equipment, Metro, Local Area Networks(LANs), Data Processing NetWorks. The adapter feature: Low Insertion Loss and Back Reflection Loss, High...

    Shenzhen Hotcom Communication Equipment Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0