Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fixed Wireless Terminals >

Fiber Adapter Sleeve

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber adapter sleeve

    All fiber adapter sleeve wholesalers & fiber adapter sleeve manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber adapter sleeve products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7055 products from fiber adapter sleeve Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC/APC

    ... LC/APC quad Adapter,shutter adapter,optic fiber adapter We produce multimode and singlemode couplers. Multimode couplers are used for large data transfers at ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:LC To SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber optic Adapter 50/125

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... Duplex Hybrid Fiber optic Adapter 50/125 Hybrid optical adapters with male to female configuration are very useful in connecting patchcords with different connectors. Because ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:CY/OEM

    Model Number:CY-A12

    ... Optical Fiber Adapter Low Insertion Loss LC to LC SM Simplex Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:LC duplex

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOA-SC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Bare Optical Fiber Adapter for Bare Fiber and Fiber Connector Description: Bare Optical fiber adapter is used as the medium to link the bare fiber to fiber optic equipment. It...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Duplex Optic Fiber Adapter For CATV Systems​ Fiber Optic Adapters are an important component in a fiber optic network; they are used in a fiber optic patch panel or any other ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO-MTRJ

    ... MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode and Multi-mold Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: MTRJ adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-AD-SP1LP-M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FA-AD-SP1LP-M , Metal Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter LC To ST Simplex Two Pieces Assembled Other than plastic fiber optic adapter, Fiberall also provide many kinds of metal adapter ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Optostar

    Model Number:LC adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... -locking and choice of mounting direction. Singlemode and multimode LC adapters with zirconia ceramic sleeves. For SC-configured environments, offered LC Duplex Adapters with ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-S-D-S-SC-FPC-SC-FPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ... Green SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters / Optical Fiber Adapter Single Mode Product Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:ST Simplex Adaptor

    ... Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Coupler , Ceramic Coupling Sleeve Optical Fiber Adapter Quick Detail: 1. ST adapter 2. Metal Body 3. Simplex, duplex available Description: Our ST ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:ST Optical Fiber Adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ... Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode simplex , High Size Precision Quick Details: Model Number: ST Boby Color: Green Package: Plastic box Delivery Detail:In 3 days ST Adapter ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:SC-FC SM Optical Fiber Adapter

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... SC-FC SM Optical Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:SC DX

    ... UPC PC optical fiber adapter Multimode beige color RoHS material Ceramic sleeve SC Fiber Optic Adapter SC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-LC-MM-Q4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FTTH Rack Adapter Panel LC Quad Adapter, LC MM Optical Fiber Adapter This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOA-LC

    ... Quad optical fiber adapter for Optic LAN , Blue / Beige / Aqua Quick Details Type: LC Mode: OM3 Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Color: Blue, Beige...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC Shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FTTH networks Optical Fiber Adapter SC Shuttered Adapter FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD supplies a full line of fiber optic adapters for every application including flanged, ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-AD-SP1LP-P

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FA-AD-SP1LP-P , Plastic Hybrid Conversion Fiber Optic Adapter LC-SC Simplex For Singlemode Fiber Insertion loss is a very important parameters for fiber optic adapter. But not ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:LC Duplex SM Adapter

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Duplex Singlemode adapter/adaptor with flange​ Overview: LC Duplex Blue Singlemode Adapter with flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect two duplex LC fiber optic ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:ST Fiber Optic Adapter

    ... Flange ST Optical Fiber Adapter For CAT High Back Reflection Loss Value Quick Details: Model Number: ST SM Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Fiber type: Singlemode Color...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0