Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic yarns

    All fiber optic yarns wholesalers & fiber optic yarns manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic yarns products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3100 products from fiber optic yarns Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 3.0mm Yellow Singlemode Optical Network Components  FC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOMS

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3.0mm Yellow Singlemode FC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Round Fiber Optic Drop Cable Indoor / Outdoor LC to SC, Single Mode G657.A2 Fiber from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:foconec

    Model Number:LC/UPC-SC/APC patch cable

    Place of Origin:China

    Round Fiber Optic Drop Cable Indoor / Outdoor LC to SC, Single Mode G657.A2 Fiber FOCONEC supplies simplex indoor / outdoor fiber patch cable in single mode bend insensitive G657...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap Headway Adss All Dielectric Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Self - Supporting ADSS from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:ADSS

    Place of Origin:China

    Headway Adss All Dielectric Fiber Optical Cables Self-supporting ADSS Product Description ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Indoor Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Distribution Frames from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV

    GJFJV Simplex Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Optical Distribution Frames Quick Detail: GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 Core: 0.90mm Tensile ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Kevlar Yarn Strengthen SM 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable With PVC Outsheath from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KST or OEM

    Model Number:indoor cable

    Place of Origin:China

    Kevlar Yarn Strengthen SM 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable With PVC Outsheath Cable Description Fiber Optic Cable use 900μm or 600μm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical ...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Flat Round 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable OM3 100G Data Covered With Aramid Yarn from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Flat Round 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable OM3 100G Data Covered With Aramid Yarn​ We can provide the ribbon fiber optic cable uses fiber ribbon as optical transmission medium, covered ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Indoor Multi-Fiber Multi-purpose Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Tight Buffer Aramid Yarn from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Indoor Multi-Fiber Multi-purpose Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Tight Buffer Aramid Yarn Description Multi-purpose distribution cable use several 900um flame-retardant tight buffer ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Plenum Tight Buffer Fiber Optical Armored Singlemode 4 Core Strand Wire Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - 009

    Place of Origin:China

    Plenum Tight Buffer Fiber Optical Armored Singlemode 4 Core Strand Wire Cable FOCC this kind of cable is suitable for indoor level and vertical cabling, it could be laid out ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Low Smoke Zero Halogen / PVC Insulation from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Low Smoke Zero Halogen / PVC Insulation Product Description Cable use single 900um tight buffer fiber as optical commucation medium , the tight ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap IP67 PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:PDLC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    IP67 PDLC Optical Fiber Patch Cords GYFJH Cable 2core For 3G 4G Base Station PDLC fiber optic patch cord is widely used for RRU, base station, FTTA and outdoor waterproof ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Yellow / Orange Micro Fiber Optic Cable , Anti Torsion Single Mode Fiber Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow / Orange Micro Fiber Optic Cable , Anti Torsion Single Mode Fiber Cable 1. Description MFC multi-purpose distribution cable use multi-fiber subunits (¢250um colored fiber, ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ADSS Cable SM or MM Fiber Optical Cable All Dielectric Self-  Supporting from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:ADSS

    Place of Origin:China

    ADSS Cable Fiber Optic Cable All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Description 3c-Link ADSS cables are designed for installation on wooden poles, concrete poles or lattice towers along ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Fibre Optic Patch Leads for FTTH Network from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:LC-SC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    LC to SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH Network Description: A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Portable Trailer Of Tactical Fiber Optic Cable For Video Transmitting from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Portable Trailer Of Tactical Fiber Optic Cable For Video Transmitting

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Portable Trailer Of Tactical Fiber Optic Cable For Video Transmitting The mobile pre-terminated armoured cable reel is developed for temporary field deployment where fiber ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Data Communication Indoor Zip cord Fiber Optic Cable with PVC / LSZH Sheath from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:Duplex Zipcord(GJFJV)

    Duplex Zipcord Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffer PVC/LSZH Sheath Quick Detail: Model : Duplex Zipcord(GJFJV) Applied: Tight Buffer Fiber Fiber Type: 9/125um, 50/125um, 62.5...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FOC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0 / 3.0 mm Tight Buffer Fiber: 2 fibers 900um or 600um tight buffer fibers inside Strength Member: Kevlar yarns Outer Jacket: Flame ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Simplex Fiber Optic Armored Cable 2.0mm Tight Buffer GJFJV Type Custom from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Indoor cable, Indoor-2.0mm

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Simplex Fiber Optic Armored Cable 2.0mm Tight Buffer GJFJV Type Custom Indoor fiber optic cable Applications: - Adopted to indoor distribution - As pigtail of communication ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Yellow Fiber Optical Cable , G657A—Duplex Zip Cord Fiber Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:CY

    Yellow Fiber Optical Cable , G657A—Duplex Zip Cord Fiber Cable Discription: Duplex cable is the fiber optic cable which uses single φ900μm or 600μm tight buffer fiber as optical ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GJFJV Water Blocking Single Core Fiber Optic Network Cable for Distribution from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE or OEM

    Model Number:GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable

    GJFJV Water Blocking Single Core Fiber Optic Network Cable for Distribution Quick Detail: GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 core: 0.9mm Tensile Strength ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap 4 core single mode outdoor fiber optic cable Tactical optical fiber optic cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GL

    Model Number:GYTA

    Tactical fiber optic cable,from China professional fiber optic cable manufacturer. Product Name:4 core single mode outdoor fiber optic cable Tactical optical fiber optic cable ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Hunan

    Inquiry Cart 0