Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Agriculture > Agrochemicals & Pesticides >

Fiber Optic Yarns

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic yarns

    All fiber optic yarns wholesalers & fiber optic yarns manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic yarns products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3618 products from fiber optic yarns Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S

    ...GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Straned Steel Self Supporting for Local Communication Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~36 cores: 11.8mm Cable Diameter 38~72 cores: ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC Distribution Fan Out Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... are 4core, 6core, 8core, 12cores and 24core distribution fan out pigtails. 12core distribution fan out fiber optic cable assemble SC, FC, ST, LC connectors, suitable for ODF, fiber cross cabinet and other communicati

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters SC/APC-SC/APC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:200m TPU Armored Fiber Optic Cable Drum with LC /SC connectors Patch cord

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Waterproof FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Steel Tube for Rodent Resistance FTTA remote optic fiber patch cables with duplex base station far transmission fiber cable are used for FTTA Fiber to the antenna And...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:E2000 patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector 1. Features: 1. High strength kevlar yarn member; 2. High quality tight buffered or loose tube; 3. Soft and easy to strip; 4. Round or...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - GYFXTC8Y 8 Shape FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Self-Supporting Figure 8 / 8 Shape FTTH Fiber Optic Cable GYFXTC8Y Water Blocking Yarn Description The messenger wire together with FOC as a whole part. FOC installation can be completed ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJPFJV12

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-IOC-GJPFJV12, 12 Fibers Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9mm Breakout And LSZH Jacket How to judge the quality of optical fiber cable Outer Jacket: Indoor cables generally use polyvinyl chloride or flame...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-Indoor

    ...6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Application: Indoor fiber cable with yellow jacket and...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Military Cable GJFJU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ... 24 Strand Fiber Optic CableG.657A1 G.657A2 Product Description Military Cable GJFJU use servral 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fibers as optical communication medium ,the tight buffer wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:GYFTY-24C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Cable Duct , Aerial Application , Non-metallic Central Strength Member , Loose Tube Type , GYFTY-24C APPLICATION: ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-EE-SDX-30-01

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...E2000 / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Single Mode Duplex 9/125um Patchcords or pigtails are available in standard and variable lengths of singlemode single fiber cable, one or both termination assembled with convex...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FOC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0 / 3.0 mm Tight Buffer Fiber: 2 fibers 900um or 600um tight buffer fibers inside Strength Member: Kevlar yarns Outer Jacket: Flame resistant PVC, LSZH, OFNR or OFNP Features: Tight buffer fiber easy of...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-006

    Place of Origin:China

    ...8mm LC APC to SC APC Duplex Fiber Optic OM4 Multimode Aqua Patch Cord Technical Information: Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:FC/APC SM 9/125 PVC YJ-B

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Simplex Jumper APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables , FC To FC Patch Cord Low Insertion Specifications: 1. Insertion loss: <0.3dB @1310nm Return ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:CY

    ...Mini Breakout Fiber Optical Cable 12cores - 144cores Fiber Count For Ceiling Laying Features: Large fiber count small out diameter Each individual unit cable consists of 12 fibers and has its own aramid yarn as strength memebr...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:ribbon patch cord pigtail

    ... / UPC Single Mode 12 Cores Flat Ribbon Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2.0mm Breakout Quick Detail: 1. Ribbon fiber optic patch cord or pigtail 2. Built on 12 cores ribbon fiber cable 3. FC or other specified connectors...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:KT3006 GYTC8Y Fiber Optic Cable

    ...GYXTC8S 13.5 mm 4 Core 5 Core Fiber Optic Cable with IEC 60794-1 Standard , Black Quick Detail: GYTC8Y Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~60 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: ...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC/LC DX 2M

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Meter Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    Model Number:simplex fiber optic cable

    ...Characteristic .900μm tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn, flame-retardant jacket .Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer fiber .Suited to SM fiber and MM fiber(50μm and 62.5μm) 2.eometrical Characteristics Simplex Cable Type φ3.0 φ2.4 φ2.0 ...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8Y

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8Y Applied for Self Supporting Aerial Installation Quick Detail: GYTC8Y Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~60 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: ...

    KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Inquiry Cart 0