Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic yarns

    All fiber optic yarns wholesalers & fiber optic yarns manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic yarns products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3091 products from fiber optic yarns Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 1 / 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Yellow SC FC LC Patch Cord from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:SC - LC / UPC Optical Jumper

    Place of Origin:China

    SC / upc - LC / upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Telecom Single Mode Yellow 1, 2 Cores Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord ( also called Fiber Optic Jumper ) is used as a link ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Non Metallic Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G657a1 Telecom Grade 144 Cores from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:GYFTY

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Non Metallic Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G657a1 Telecom Grade 144 Cores - GYFTY fiber optic cable is a non-metallic cable used for power transmission system, excessive ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2 Fiber Duplex Indoor Fiber Optic Network Cable Figure 8 Structure PVC Jacket from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:2-Fiber Duplex Indoor Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    1-Fiber Simplex Indoor Cable Overview 2 fiber, Figure 8 structure, Φ900μm or Φ600μm Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC Jacket. Prduct Features Comply with Standard YD/T 1258.3...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Customized Distribution Fiber Optic Cable , 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable OS1 OM1 Type from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJFHJY48

    Place of Origin:China

    FA-IOC-GJFHJY48, Indoor Breakout Fiber Optical Cable, With 48 Fibers 2.0mm Simplex Fan-out Cable Inside, With FRP Central Strength Member And With PVC or LSZH Jacket Outside ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 24 Strand LSZH Indoor Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable With High Fiber Density , Compact from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:24 core ribbon cable GJDFJV

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    24 Strand LSZH Indoor Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable With High Fiber Density , Compact Fiber Fiber type(core/cladding dimension) 9/125,50/125,62.5/125 Transmission Characteristics SMF 50...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Flat Round 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable OM3 100G Data Covered With Aramid Yarn from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Flat Round 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable OM3 100G Data Covered With Aramid Yarn​ We can provide the ribbon fiber optic cable uses fiber ribbon as optical transmission medium, covered ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Indoor Multi-Fiber Multi-purpose Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Tight Buffer Aramid Yarn from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Indoor Multi-Fiber Multi-purpose Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Tight Buffer Aramid Yarn Description Multi-purpose distribution cable use several 900um flame-retardant tight buffer ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap IP67 PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:PDLC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    IP67 PDLC Optical Fiber Patch Cords GYFJH Cable 2core For 3G 4G Base Station PDLC fiber optic patch cord is widely used for RRU, base station, FTTA and outdoor waterproof ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Distribution Tight Buffer Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 6 Core With PVC Jacket from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:Duplex Zipcord(GJFJV)

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Distribution 6 core Tight Buffer Indoor gjfjv sm fiber optic cable Description Indoor Optical Fiber Cable is designed according to the application environment and laying conditions ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Figure 8 Fiber Optic Network Cable Supporting Aerial Installation , Black Color from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8Y

    Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8Y Applied for Self Supporting Aerial Installation Quick Detail: GYTC8Y Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~60 core: 9.5*18.3mm ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap ADSS Cable SM or MM Fiber Optical Cable All Dielectric Self-  Supporting from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:ADSS

    Place of Origin:China

    ADSS Cable Fiber Optic Cable All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Description 3c-Link ADSS cables are designed for installation on wooden poles, concrete poles or lattice towers along ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Yellow / Orange Micro Fiber Optic Cable , Anti Torsion Single Mode Fiber Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow / Orange Micro Fiber Optic Cable , Anti Torsion Single Mode Fiber Cable 1. Description MFC multi-purpose distribution cable use multi-fiber subunits (¢250um colored fiber, ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Portable Trailer Of Tactical Fiber Optic Cable For Video Transmitting from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Portable Trailer Of Tactical Fiber Optic Cable For Video Transmitting

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Portable Trailer Of Tactical Fiber Optic Cable For Video Transmitting The mobile pre-terminated armoured cable reel is developed for temporary field deployment where fiber ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Fibre Optic Patch Leads for FTTH Network from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:LC-SC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    LC to SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH Network Description: A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FOC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0 / 3.0 mm Tight Buffer Fiber: 2 fibers 900um or 600um tight buffer fibers inside Strength Member: Kevlar yarns Outer Jacket: Flame ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Simplex Fiber Patch Cables Mini Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord With FC Connector Terminated from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Simplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord

    Simplex Fiber Patch Cables Mini Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord With FC Connector Terminated Quick Detail: 1. Armored fiber optic patch cord 2. Simplex armored fiber optic cable 3. ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap Yellow Fiber Optical Cable , G657A—Duplex Zip Cord Fiber Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:CY

    Yellow Fiber Optical Cable , G657A—Duplex Zip Cord Fiber Cable Discription: Duplex cable is the fiber optic cable which uses single φ900μm or 600μm tight buffer fiber as optical ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM3  6 core indoor FTTH  PVC jacket communication fiber optic cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ODM

    Model Number:GJFJV 6 OM3

    Place of Origin:China

    Characteristics: 1.Tight buffered fiber it is easy for f stripping 2.Tight buffered fiber have excellent flame-retardant performance 3.Aramid yarn as strength member make cable ...

    jiangsu aotong optical fiber cable technology co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Blue Indoor 12 Core PVC Fiber Optic Network Cable G.652D , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:KT3014 Indoor Soft Fiber Optic Cable

    Blue Indoor 12 Core PVC Fiber Optic Network Cable G.652D , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Indoor Soft Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~12 core: 0.9mm ...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ Uni-Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Glass Yarn Strength from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ

    Place of Origin:China

    GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ Uni-Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Glass Yarn Strength GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ Outdoor Cable Uni-Tube All Dielectric Aerial Drop Optical Fiber Cable Description Uni-Tube All ...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0