Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Mobile Phones >

Fiber Optic Yarns

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic yarns

    All fiber optic yarns wholesalers & fiber optic yarns manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic yarns products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3209 products from fiber optic yarns Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Duplex Round Fan-Out Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With Embedded Sheath Strand from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:duplex round cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Duplex Round Fan-Out Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With Embedded Sheath Strand Specification model Fiber count Out diameter Nominal weight Max.tensile strength Max crush resistance ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.8mm LC APC To SC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Assembly , OM4 Multimode Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cords from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-006

    Place of Origin:China

    1.8mm LC APC to SC APC Duplex Fiber Optic OM4 Multimode Aqua Patch Cord Technical Information: Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Indoor Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Distribution Frames from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV

    GJFJV Simplex Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Optical Distribution Frames Quick Detail: GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 Core: 0.90mm Tensile ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Indoor Multi-Fiber Multi-purpose Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Tight Buffer Aramid Yarn from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Indoor Multi-Fiber Multi-purpose Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Tight Buffer Aramid Yarn Description Multi-purpose distribution cable use several 900um flame-retardant tight buffer ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Low Smoke Zero Halogen / PVC Insulation from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Low Smoke Zero Halogen / PVC Insulation Product Description Cable use single 900um tight buffer fiber as optical commucation medium , the tight ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3.0mm Yellow Singlemode Optical Network Components  FC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOMS

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3.0mm Yellow Singlemode FC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Indoor Armored FTTH Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Single Mode / Multi Mode For CATV from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV

    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor Armored FTTH Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Single Mode / Multi-mode PE / PVC LSZH Indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of aramid yarns or high strength ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap IP67 PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:PDLC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    IP67 PDLC Optical Fiber Patch Cords GYFJH Cable 2core For 3G 4G Base Station PDLC fiber optic patch cord is widely used for RRU, base station, FTTA and outdoor waterproof ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Distribution Tight Buffer Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 6 Core With PVC Jacket from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:Duplex Zipcord(GJFJV)

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Distribution 6 core Tight Buffer Indoor gjfjv sm fiber optic cable Description Indoor Optical Fiber Cable is designed according to the application environment and laying conditions ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ADSS Cable SM or MM Fiber Optical Cable All Dielectric Self-  Supporting from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:ADSS

    Place of Origin:China

    ADSS Cable Fiber Optic Cable All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Description 3c-Link ADSS cables are designed for installation on wooden poles, concrete poles or lattice towers along ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Yellow / Orange Micro Fiber Optic Cable , Anti Torsion Single Mode Fiber Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow / Orange Micro Fiber Optic Cable , Anti Torsion Single Mode Fiber Cable 1. Description MFC multi-purpose distribution cable use multi-fiber subunits (¢250um colored fiber, ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Fibre Optic Patch Leads for FTTH Network from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:LC-SC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    LC to SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH Network Description: A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Portable Trailer Of Tactical Fiber Optic Cable For Video Transmitting from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Portable Trailer Of Tactical Fiber Optic Cable For Video Transmitting

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Portable Trailer Of Tactical Fiber Optic Cable For Video Transmitting The mobile pre-terminated armoured cable reel is developed for temporary field deployment where fiber ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FOC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0 / 3.0 mm Tight Buffer Fiber: 2 fibers 900um or 600um tight buffer fibers inside Strength Member: Kevlar yarns Outer Jacket: Flame ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Simplex Fiber Optic Armored Cable 2.0mm Tight Buffer GJFJV Type Custom from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Indoor cable, Indoor-2.0mm

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Simplex Fiber Optic Armored Cable 2.0mm Tight Buffer GJFJV Type Custom Indoor fiber optic cable Applications: - Adopted to indoor distribution - As pigtail of communication ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex Fiber Patch Cables Mini Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord With FC Connector Terminated from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Simplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord

    Simplex Fiber Patch Cables Mini Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord With FC Connector Terminated Quick Detail: 1. Armored fiber optic patch cord 2. Simplex armored fiber optic cable 3. ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap Yellow Fiber Optical Cable , G657A—Duplex Zip Cord Fiber Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:CY

    Yellow Fiber Optical Cable , G657A—Duplex Zip Cord Fiber Cable Discription: Duplex cable is the fiber optic cable which uses single φ900μm or 600μm tight buffer fiber as optical ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GJYFH/ GJYFXH-I Outdoor/ Indoor ALL-Dieletric LSZH-FR Fiber Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:GJYFH/ GJYFXH-I

    Place of Origin:China

    GJYFH/GJYFXH-I Outdoor/Indoor Cable ALL-Dieletric LSZH-FR Cable Description Outdoor/lndoor, fiber optic cable special design used for campus backbone (inter-building), building ...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.--Fiber Optic, Coaxial, Lan Cables and Accessories
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Blue Indoor 12 Core PVC Fiber Optic Network Cable G.652D , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:KT3014 Indoor Soft Fiber Optic Cable

    Blue Indoor 12 Core PVC Fiber Optic Network Cable G.652D , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Indoor Soft Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~12 core: 0.9mm ...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 4 core single mode outdoor fiber optic cable Tactical optical fiber optic cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GL

    Model Number:GYTA

    Tactical fiber optic cable,from China professional fiber optic cable manufacturer. Product Name:4 core single mode outdoor fiber optic cable Tactical optical fiber optic cable ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Hunan

    Inquiry Cart 0