Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories >

Sfp And Xfp Difference

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp and xfp difference

    All sfp and xfp difference wholesalers & sfp and xfp difference manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp and xfp difference products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1702 products from sfp and xfp difference Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap SFP+ To XFP 10G OEO Optical Media Converter For Network Backbone from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6603SX

    SFP+ To XFP 10G OEO Optical Media Converter For Network Backbone 16slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH transmission equipment, support 100M to 40G Multi ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP+ to SFP+ Fiber Optics Components , OEO Converter 3R repeater Standalone from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-OEO Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ to SFP+ Fiber Optics Components , 2 Ports Transponder w / full 3R Support Standalone GEZHI Photonics 10G WDM Transponder OEO Converter comes with two SFP+ ports, are ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Huawei 1550nm 10G SFP Transceiver / 10 gigabit sfp+ single mode from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP1510GER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Huawei 1550nm 10G SFP Transceiver / 10 gigabit sfp+ single mode Product Discription 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40km is a sfp+ optical transceiver module. SFP Plus (SFP+): These are an ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP, XFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port We can supply the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 4.25G CWDM SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver , Lightweight WDM SFP Transceiver Equipment 80km from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3CP-1XXL1SN-ZX

    Place of Origin:China

    4.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module, WDM SFP Transceiver Equipment 80km DDM 1490nm Overview 3c-Link Technology’s CWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed for ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Hilink SFP+ Transceiver Module CH17 - 61 Full Compatible With HP Extreme Juniper from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-40

    Place of Origin:China

    Hilink SFP+ Transceiver Module CH17 - 61 Full Compatible With HP Extreme Juniper Quick DetailS: 1. Form Factor: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: ITU C ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap H3C Compatible Optical Gbic Transceiver Module SFP-XG-SX-MM850-B from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP-XG-SX-MM850-B-A

    H3C Compatible Optical Gbic Transceiver Module SFP-XG-SX-MM850-B H3C 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multi-Mode (850nm, 300m, LC) Different sensitivity Hot-swappable input/output device ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G 3R SFP+ to XFP Remote Standalone OEO Converter for CWDM/ DWDM Transmission from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6603R-XX

    10G 3R XFP to XFP Remote Standalone OEO Converter for CWDM/ DWDM Transmission ※10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) Features: .Diversified interfaces including SFP+ to SFP+, SFP+ to XFP...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G 3R SFP+ to XFP Remote Standalone OEO Converter for CWDM/ DWDM Transmission from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6603R-SX

    10G 3R SFP+ to XFP Remote Standalone OEO Converter for CWDM/ DWDM Transmission ※10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) Features: .Diversified interfaces including SFP+ to SFP+, SFP+ to ...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G XFP Fibre Channel SFP 1550nm,80KM SONET SFP modules,10g sfp manufacturer,Xfp supplier from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:XFP-10GE-SR

    10G XFP Fibre Channel SFP 1550nm,80KM SONET SFP modules,10g sfp manufacturer,Xfp supplier OE-LINK’s XFP-LR Small Form Factor 10 G XFP transceivers are compliant with the current ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 80km DWDM SFP + Transceiver SMF 10G 1558.17nm Cisco Compatible from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Detailed Product Description Appliaction: 10GBASE DWDM Ethernet 80km Compatible: CISCO, Extreme, Juniper, H3C, HP Connector: LC Dulplex Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: SFP+ Wavelenth: 1558...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap XENPAK to SFP+ Converter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Eoptolink

    XENPAK is a standardized form factor for 10 Gbps Ethernet fiber optics transponders. XENPAK optics are used in datacom optical links only (not telecom). The electrical interface to ...

    Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap sfp-10g-sr 300m Optical Transceivers from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:POFLINK/OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR|SFP-10G-LR|SFP-10G-ER|SFP-10G-ZR

    10G SFP-PLUS Transceivers Description: POFLink 's SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The ...

    Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ER 40km SFP+ Network Transceivers 1550nm Wavelength 100% Compatible from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ALLSCANTOOL

    Model Number:CLSFPP1550GER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ER 40km SFP+ Network Transceivers 1550nm Wavelength 100% Compatible Product Discription 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40km is a sfp+ optical transceiver module. SFP Plus (SFP+): These are an ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CWDM SFP Transceiver, 1330nm, 80Km from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:made in China

    Brand Name:3c-link

    Model Number:3CP-433L1SN-ZX

    CWDM SFP 1330nm 1.25G 80km CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC,ISO certificate. Feature Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:fiberland

    We have full series of optical transceivers with different packages like SFP, CSFP(2 channels BIDI SFP), SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK QSFP(40G with solution 4*10G SFP+) CWDM Transceiver ...

    Fiberland technology co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MLSE CFP 100G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86-28-67087999

    Country/Region:china

    XENPAK is a standardized form factor for 10 Gbps Ethernet fiber optics transponders. XENPAK optics are used in datacom optical links only (not telecom). The electrical interface to ...

    Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Video SFP SMPTE Non MSA from Wholesalers

    Categories:Other Video Game Accessories

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    Video SFP 3G-SDI HD-SDI You are here: Home > Products > Video SFP Video SFP SMPTE Non MSA ZKTel's Society of Motion Picture and Television Engineers (SMPTE) has standards for ...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Video SFP SMPTE Non MSA from Wholesalers

    Categories:DVD, VCD Player

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    Video SFP SMPTE Non MSA Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... ZKTel's Society of Motion ...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap SFP-10G-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper from Wholesalers

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    SFP-10G-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper SFP-10G-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0